VÝSLEDKOVÁ LISTINA - SILESIA bike marathon 2006 - 55 km jednotlivci - CELKOVĚ - 20.5.2006
POŘ JMÉNO RN KAT POŘ KAT KLUB ČAS ZTRÁTA
1 1120 ČÁBELICKÝ Pavel 82 Ak 1 MAXIDEK CANNONDALE 2:23:20.0 0:00:00.0
2 1116 NAISER Tomáš 78 Ak 2 Bike One Opava 2:24:13.0 0:00:53.0
3 1119 HAMAN Martin 84 Ak 3 MAXIDEK CANNONDALE 2:27:02.9 0:03:42.9
4 1060 MAREK Jaroslav 86 Ak 4 DT SWISS BIKE TEAM 2:32:07.9 0:08:47.9
5 1155 ŘÍHA Jakub 83 Ak 5 Beskyd Bike 2:33:28.1 0:10:08.1
6 919 CIGLER Jakub 84 Ak 6 Bike 2000 2:33:57.9 0:10:37.9
7 882 KOVÁŘ Tomáš 83 Ak 7 --- 2:36:18.0 0:12:58.0
8 784 ŠTVERÁK Martin 86 Ak 8 Valašské Meziříčí 2:37:48.4 0:14:28.4
9 748 TOMŠŮ Václav 84 Ak 9 TJ TŽ Třinec 2:38:01.1 0:14:41.1
10 1085 VESELÝ Tomáš 71 Bk 1 Hermann Lucky Bike 2:38:42.6 0:15:22.6
11 624 HOLIŠ Martin 74 Bk 2 --- 2:38:44.6 0:15:24.6
12 658 SVĚNTÝ Radek 87 Ak 10 ZAMO-LAPIERRE 2:38:48.7 0:15:28.7
13 1083 GLADIŠ Tomáš 85 Ak 11 HB MTB TEAM 2:38:50.1 0:15:30.1
14 1030 JELÍNEK David 77 Ak 12 Continental Sport Team 2:38:56.2 0:15:36.2
15 1090 ŠPILER Stanislav 81 Ak 13 Drásal Team Holešov 2:40:39.8 0:17:19.8
16 506 KAVAN Ondřej 77 Ak 14 ZAMO-LAPIERRE 2:40:53.3 0:17:33.3
17 1091 VACULÍK Rostislav 86 Ak 15 Drásal Team Holešov 2:41:13.7 0:17:53.7
18 1161 HEKELE Emil 77 Ak 16 --- 2:41:17.4 0:17:57.4
19 501 ŠITAVANC Jiří 59 Ck 1 Vysot sport Kunín 2:42:26.4 0:19:06.4
20 797 PARGAČ Dušan 74 Bk 3 Vysot sport Kunín 2:43:15.3 0:19:55.3
21 505 HAITL František 84 Ak 17 HB MTB Team 2:45:38.6 0:22:18.6
22 1154 HAPALA Rádes 83 Ak 18 Beskyd Bike 2:46:08.6 0:22:48.6
23 504 ŠELIGA Ondřej 88 Ak 19 SK Jiří Team 2:47:25.0 0:24:05.0
24 659 KAPLER Radim 77 Ak 20 ZAMO RACING TEAM 2:47:32.0 0:24:12.0
25 604 DOKULIL Jakub 85 Ak 21 North.Bikezone.cz 2:47:32.8 0:24:12.8
26 502 SCHINDLER Zbyněk 62 Ck 2 SPORT CLUB OPAVA 2:47:54.9 0:24:34.9
27 507 GEBEL Petr 69 Bk 4 SPORT CLUB OPAVA 2:48:45.6 0:25:25.6
28 553 FIALA Radek 72 Bk 5 Opava 2:48:58.8 0:25:38.8
29 909 PACLT Aleš 77 Ak 22 N.A.C.O. Liberec 2:49:32.5 0:26:12.5
30 958 SLÁNSKÝ René 72 Bk 6 Poteč 2:50:53.9 0:27:33.9
31 1076 ŠMÍD Martin 71 Bk 7 Michelin 2:50:55.5 0:27:35.5
32 1108 KREMSER Martin 82 Ak 23 Bike One Opava 2:51:09.0 0:27:49.0
33 985 TKADLEC Pepa 85 Ak 24 KT sport klub Vsetín 2:51:32.8 0:28:12.8
34 995 PETRLA Michal 71 Bk 8 Zlín 2:52:00.1 0:28:40.1
35 608 PROKEŠ Richard 77 Ak 25 Yogi Ostrava 2:53:22.4 0:30:02.4
36 590 ZAPLETAL Jiří 64 Ck 3 SPORT CUP OPAVA 2:53:55.1 0:30:35.1
37 1067 MAGERA Josef 83 Ak 26 Kolosport Bílovec 2:55:12.8 0:31:52.8
38 626 DIMUN Václav 90 Ak 27 --- 2:55:21.0 0:32:01.0
39 903 KULÍK Vladislav 73 Bk 9 CK Morava 2:55:35.6 0:32:15.6
40 1128 ŠKRÁČEK Karel 57 Ck 4 Vysotsport Kunín 2:55:38.9 0:32:18.9
41 1084 SEVEROVÁ Jana 78 Ek 1 Hermann Lucky Bike 2:55:44.3 0:32:24.3
42 929 ZBRÁNEK Vlastimil 75 Bk 10 Hranice 2:55:57.7 0:32:37.7
43 617 KUŘITKA Miloš 73 Bk 11 Medic-Assist 2:56:02.9 0:32:42.9
44 563 MYNÁŘ Jiří 65 Ck 5 COMELS Frenštát 2:57:20.6 0:34:00.6
45 522 BOLLO Roman 81 Ak 28 Yogi Ostrava 2:59:13.9 0:35:53.9
46 662 NĚMEC Miroslav 79 Ak 29 ZAMO RACING TEAM 2:59:15.7 0:35:55.7
47 974 SLÁDEK Tomáš 88 Ak 30 Escape Riders 2:59:17.5 0:35:57.5
48 1043 PETRŮJ Pavel 62 Ck 6 BREAKER Francova Lhota 2:59:18.8 0:35:58.8
49 1080 PETREČEK Tomáš 79 Ak 31 Tilak Team 2:59:23.7 0:36:03.7
50 1158 STOHR Radek 64 Ck 7 --- 2:59:48.9 0:36:28.9
51 684 VENGLÁŘ Petr 62 Ck 8 Řepiště 2:59:53.0 0:36:33.0
52 1117 ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Jana 86 Ek 2 Bike One Opava 2:59:56.0 0:36:36.0
53 981 BUBLÍK Libor 86 Ak 32 Valašské Meziříčí 3:00:14.7 0:36:54.7
54 878 SCHMEJKAL Jan 88 Ak 33 SK Jiří Team 3:00:27.7 0:37:07.7
55 972 ZMUDA Jan 59 Ck 9 Spinning centrum Krnov 3:01:44.2 0:38:24.2
56 949 ŘEPECKÝ Tomáš 77 Ak 34 Vortex Bike Team 3:02:07.1 0:38:47.1
57 1162 SALAČ Petr 59 Ck 10 --- 3:02:12.5 0:38:52.5
58 1160 STOHR Ondřej 88 Ak 35 --- 3:02:41.5 0:39:21.5
59 503 MILIAN Milan 75 Bk 12 Valaští Bajkeři 3:02:56.6 0:39:36.6
60 628 PĚTROŠ Michal 78 Ak 36 Ostrava Poruba 3:03:02.4 0:39:42.4
61 581 HORKÝ Lubomír 68 Bk 13 SMSF Splavsko 3:03:03.8 0:39:43.8
62 1055 ONDRÁČEK Libor 64 Ck 11 Olomouc 3:03:28.6 0:40:08.6
63 756 SAS David 72 Bk 14 HaF cykloteam 3:04:21.8 0:41:01.8
64 829 KOSTRUH David 67 Bk 15 Opava 3:04:27.3 0:41:07.3
65 975 ZEMAN Radek 77 Ak 37 Opava 3:04:28.2 0:41:08.2
66 609 KLIMEŠ David 71 Bk 16 HaF cykloteam 3:04:28.7 0:41:08.7
67 1152 BLAHUT Jan 68 Bk 17 Medic-assist 3:05:40.2 0:42:20.2
68 856 KOLÍNEK Tomáš 78 Ak 38 Opava 3:05:41.1 0:42:21.1
69 846 KRUPA Pavel 63 Ck 12 VALAŠTÍ BAJKEŘI 3:05:52.4 0:42:32.4
70 840 OLEJÁK Ivo 77 Ak 39 Chuchelná 3:06:10.4 0:42:50.4
71 998 KAŠPARŮ Jan 80 Ak 40 Varadero 3:06:17.4 0:42:57.4
72 666 KALABIS Jiří 77 Ak 41 Bike Team Zlaté Hory 3:06:50.2 0:43:30.2
73 597 ČERNOTA Kamil 70 Bk 18 Dolní Benešov 3:07:17.1 0:43:57.1
74 1026 VANČÍK Luboš 49 Dk 1 Continental Sport Team 3:07:47.9 0:44:27.9
75 986 SIKORA Petr 56 Dk 2 SK Šafrata Bohumín 3:07:52.6 0:44:32.6
76 1065 KADUCH Jan 92 Ak 42 2K Bike club Odry 3:08:00.3 0:44:40.3
77 1112 SOLANSKÝ Radek 90 Ak 43 Cykloart Bike Club Kopřiv 3:08:01.6 0:44:41.6
78 663 GRULICH Vladimír 65 Ck 13 Opava 3:08:02.4 0:44:42.4
79 667 HORÁK Vít 78 Ak 44 Bike Team Zlaté Hory 3:08:55.9 0:45:35.9
80 664 VALACH Jan 88 Ak 45 Bike Team Zlaté Hory 3:09:24.1 0:46:04.1
81 1113 JANČA Ondřej 90 Ak 46 Cykloart Bike Club Kopřiv 3:09:38.1 0:46:18.1
82 832 HEPPER Kamil 69 Bk 19 Smurfit Kappa Morava Pape 3:10:17.2 0:46:57.2
83 1082 GRAMMER Miroslav 87 Ak 47 HB MTB TEAM 3:10:24.9 0:47:04.9
84 928 OPÍCHAL Tomáš 70 Bk 20 Dolní Benešov 3:10:35.5 0:47:15.5
85 655 DITTRICH Petr 77 Ak 48 Opava 3:10:40.6 0:47:20.6
86 836 BROTKA Jiří 73 Bk 21 Smurfit Kappa Morava Pape 3:11:05.5 0:47:45.5
87 543 KOUBA Lukáš 81 Ak 49 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 3:11:10.1 0:47:50.1
88 653 LUZAR Daniel 74 Bk 22 UFO Bike 3:11:28.6 0:48:08.6
89 1078 TICHÝ Patrik 75 Bk 23 Opava 3:11:48.9 0:48:28.9
90 1163 FABIÁNOVÁ Irena 82 Ek 3 Cykloart Bike Club Kopřiv 3:11:51.6 0:48:31.6
91 894 NOVÁČEK Roman 74 Bk 24 Dolní Benešov 3:12:27.9 0:49:07.9
92 668 VAŠINKA Petr 72 Bk 25 Bike Team Zlaté Hory 3:13:40.2 0:50:20.2
93 811 HONKA Daniel 69 Bk 26 Opava 3:13:47.5 0:50:27.5
94 705 KLOS Daniel 74 Bk 27 4ski 3:14:21.7 0:51:01.7
95 785 HAVLÍČEK Karel 59 Ck 14 ON ROAD OLOMOUC 3:14:31.7 0:51:11.7
96 605 NOVÁK Jan 90 Ak 50 BK Kompot Komárov 3:15:23.6 0:52:03.6
97 1129 HONCŮ Stanislav 71 Bk 28 Praha - Vršovice 3:15:27.7 0:52:07.7
98 699 PETHS Jan 81 Ak 51 KULDA BIKE TEAM 3:16:03.1 0:52:43.1
99 866 THOMITZEK Filip 83 Ak 52 Tepelná čerpadla IVT Opav 3:16:08.1 0:52:48.1
100 794 ŠKRÁČEK Jan 81 Ak 53 Vysotsport Kunín 3:16:14.5 0:52:54.5
101 747 ŠITAVANCOVÁ Ivana 0 Ek 4 Kopřivnice 3:16:17.3 0:52:57.3
102 545 SAJDA Kamil 66 Ck 15 SKP Nový Jičín 3:16:30.2 0:53:10.2
103 769 CHROBOK Richard 75 Bk 29 Džoko Team 3:16:42.3 0:53:22.3
104 914 MRÁZEK Jakub 86 Ak 54 Opava 3:16:58.0 0:53:38.0
105 1036 LACINA Jaroslav 91 Ak 55 2K Bike club Odry 3:17:05.1 0:53:45.1
106 1070 RYBNÍKÁR Michal 78 Ak 56 Budišov nad Budišovskou 3:17:12.9 0:53:52.9
107 822 BAČÍK Petr 84 Ak 57 2K Bike Club Ody 3:17:14.4 0:53:54.4
108 698 KULÍŠEK Tomáš 71 Bk 30 KULDA BIKE TEAM 3:17:18.9 0:53:58.9
109 637 ŠVRLANTSKÝ Petr 79 Ak 58 Dolní Lhota 3:17:22.8 0:54:02.8
110 1028 VACULÍK Radim 76 Bk 31 Continental Sport Team 3:17:27.5 0:54:07.5
111 636 ŠVIDRNOCH Jiří 80 Ak 59 Dolní Lhota 3:17:29.8 0:54:09.8
112 680 PATER David 75 Bk 32 Suché Lazce 3:17:41.7 0:54:21.7
113 918 KAZIMÍRSKÝ Michal 75 Bk 33 Opava 3:18:06.4 0:54:46.4
114 619 CIHLÁŘ Michael 62 Ck 16 Opava 3:18:10.2 0:54:50.2
115 1018 PETRUŽELA Miroslav 58 Ck 17 Valaští Bajkeři 3:18:13.4 0:54:53.4
116 921 STEBEL Jakub 91 Ak 60 BeskydBike 3:18:17.8 0:54:57.8
117 889 MARADA Josef 60 Ck 18 Ostrava – Polanka 3:18:19.3 0:54:59.3
118 1140 HERMAN Miloš 53 Dk 3 CVK Opava 3:18:23.6 0:55:03.6
119 766 KONTÚR Milan 60 Ck 19 MIKONT Frenštát 3:18:29.2 0:55:09.2
120 572 STRAKA Lukáš 79 Ak 61 RaFaMaZ 3:18:43.1 0:55:23.1
121 1141 CAHLÍK Zdeněk 64 Ck 20 Krnov 3:18:45.7 0:55:25.7
122 523 KAŇOK Pavel 88 Ak 62 Krnov 3:18:48.7 0:55:28.7
123 825 FIKÁČEK Ivo 56 Dk 4 Ostrava 3:18:53.5 0:55:33.5
124 533 SEDLÁK Tomáš 86 Ak 63 SK Kompot 3:18:57.4 0:55:37.4
125 648 FRKAL Miroslav 56 Dk 5 Bike One Opava 3:19:33.1 0:56:13.1
126 788 BAŘÁK Roman 76 Bk 34 SKI CENTRUM ODRY 3:19:58.1 0:56:38.1
127 845 ŘEHULKA Josef 58 Ck 21 MAXIDEK 3:20:12.4 0:56:52.4
128 936 MYNÁŘ Roman 74 Bk 35 Opava 3:20:13.9 0:56:53.9
129 905 KONEČNÁ Veronika 86 Ek 5 Smurfit Kappa Morava Pape 3:20:17.6 0:56:57.6
130 831 ČUPERA Petr 85 Ak 64 SK Jiří Team 3:20:29.6 0:57:09.6
131 926 SUCHÁNEK Jakub 91 Ak 65 Valaští Bajkeři 3:20:36.7 0:57:16.7
132 869 NAJVERT Stanislav 72 Bk 36 Ostrava 3:20:47.6 0:57:27.6
133 810 GRYGAR Roman 71 Bk 37 Bike One Opava 3:20:55.6 0:57:35.6
134 526 KUSÝ Richard 88 Ak 66 Omega Martin 3:21:15.0 0:57:55.0
135 817 BEINHAUER David 90 Ak 67 Hradec nad Moravicí 3:21:16.1 0:57:56.1
136 787 PATER Vladimír 52 Dk 6 Opava 3:21:21.1 0:58:01.1
137 991 UHER Dominik 90 Ak 68 HCFM 3:21:34.0 0:58:14.0
138 1035 ČERVENEC Dušan 57 Ck 22 KOLSPORT 3:22:33.9 0:59:13.9
139 1137 VILČ Martin 74 Bk 38 Opava 3:22:48.0 0:59:28.0
140 823 JUNOVÁ Gabriela 76 Ek 6 Bivak Sport Krnov 3:22:57.1 0:59:37.1
141 992 KURDIOVSKÝ Jiří 76 Bk 39 CVAK TEAM OPAVA 3:22:58.5 0:59:38.5
142 1132 RYGEL Jiří 68 Bk 40 Hlučín - Bobrovníky 3:23:12.3 0:59:52.3
143 610 HRUŠKA Martin 70 Bk 41 UFO Bike 3:23:28.3 1:00:08.3
144 1034 VAŠÍČEK Milan 62 Ck 23 Impromat MTB 3:23:29.7 1:00:09.7
145 621 CAJTHAML Jiří 60 Ck 24 Šumperk 3:23:40.6 1:00:20.6
146 796 VYSOCKÝ Radim 64 Ck 25 SKI klub Opava 3:23:45.1 1:00:25.1
147 1068 KUČA Radim 75 Bk 42 Markvartovice 3:23:46.0 1:00:26.0
148 556 NOVÁKOVÁ Lucie 84 Ek 7 S.K. Jiří Team Ostrava 3:23:56.0 1:00:36.0
149 665 HORÁK René 74 Bk 43 Bike Team Zlaté Hory 3:23:57.3 1:00:37.3
150 1015 BENŠ Jan 75 Bk 44 Medic-Assist 3:23:59.3 1:00:39.3
151 607 WEIHRICH Ivo 68 Bk 45 Velké Heraltice 3:24:11.9 1:00:51.9
152 702 ČURDA Čestmír 66 Ck 26 4ski 3:24:24.1 1:01:04.1
153 980 MITÁŠ Radovan 77 Ak 69 Arako 3:24:51.5 1:01:31.5
154 900 HODNÝ Tomáš 76 Bk 46 Hradec nad Moravicí 3:25:23.9 1:02:03.9
155 1019 MICHALČÍK Karel 59 Ck 27 CVK Opava 3:25:25.4 1:02:05.4
156 774 NOVÁK Jiří 70 Bk 47 --- 3:25:37.3 1:02:17.3
157 693 JAKLOVÁ Ivana 65 Ek 8 Orli Ostrava 3:25:49.9 1:02:29.9
158 1118 PALLA Marek 73 Bk 48 Opava 3:26:36.3 1:03:16.3
159 1010 SLÍVA Petr 86 Ak 70 Vratimov 3:26:46.2 1:03:26.2
160 512 KAMINSKI Adam 82 Ak 71 Helia Team 3:27:01.6 1:03:41.6
161 528 KONEČNÝ Luděk 59 Ck 28 HO Alpa 3:27:17.5 1:03:57.5
162 826 BEZECNÝ Mojmír 60 Ck 29 Olomouc 3:27:18.5 1:03:58.5
163 650 MARETA Tomáš 79 Ak 72 Zombie 3:27:58.3 1:04:38.3
164 527 KYSELÝ Petr 68 Bk 49 Sk Jiří Team 3:29:13.6 1:05:53.6
165 809 OLÁH Karczi 63 Ck 30 Bike One Opava 3:29:42.9 1:06:22.9
166 657 VÍCHA David 78 Ak 73 Opava 3:29:57.9 1:06:37.9
167 912 MICHALÍK Aleš 83 Ak 74 Petřvald 3:30:16.6 1:06:56.6
168 600 METELSKÝ Pavel 67 Bk 50 Branka u Opavy 3:30:40.2 1:07:20.2
169 557 BÍLÍK Petr 78 Ak 75 Valašské Meziříčí 3:30:57.5 1:07:37.5
170 945 VANĚK Martin 82 Ak 76 Opava 3:31:03.3 1:07:43.3
171 868 KOŘISTKA Tomáš 72 Bk 51 Ostrava 3:31:21.4 1:08:01.4
172 750 HURNÍK Pavel 65 Ck 31 Opava 3:32:47.8 1:09:27.8
173 645 KUBÍN Martin 90 Ak 77 Dolní Lhota 3:32:48.7 1:09:28.7
174 1131 BROŽ Miroslav 57 Ck 32 CVK Opava 3:33:09.3 1:09:49.3
175 990 ŽIŽKA Petr 66 Ck 33 Ostrava - Hrabová 3:33:21.4 1:10:01.4
176 1079 DANÍŠEK Marek 80 Ak 78 Opava 3:33:29.5 1:10:09.5
177 1038 GRACLÍK Petr 60 Ck 34 Lipník nad Bečvou 3:33:31.1 1:10:11.1
178 740 HONKA Ondřej 80 Ak 79 Hradec n.Moravicí 3:33:32.4 1:10:12.4
179 738 HONKA Petr 75 Bk 52 Opava 3:33:36.7 1:10:16.7
180 818 STANJURA Petr 73 Bk 53 Velké Hoštice 3:33:44.3 1:10:24.3
181 851 FIŠARA Vladimír 70 Bk 54 Kravaře 3:33:49.2 1:10:29.2
182 911 MATYÁŠ Jiří 76 Bk 55 Petřvald 3:33:51.8 1:10:31.8
183 1103 VAŠÁTKO Jan 92 Ak 80 TJ SUNDANCE OPAVA 3:34:11.5 1:10:51.5
184 707 LIČKA Ondřej 78 Ak 81 Hello Bike Ostrava 3:34:13.0 1:10:53.0
185 1021 MLÝNEK David 0 Bk 56 --- 3:34:29.0 1:11:09.0
186 584 KANTOR Vladislav 63 Ck 35 ALF team 3:34:31.3 1:11:11.3
187 577 KUBÍK Martin 75 Bk 57 Opava 3:35:09.3 1:11:49.3
188 1004 KAŠTOVSKÝ Tomáš 89 Ak 82 Opava 3:35:29.3 1:12:09.3
189 1044 HASINSKI Arkadiusz 84 Ak 83 44-217 Rybnik/ Poland 3:36:08.7 1:12:48.7
190 815 KOVÁŘ Petr 71 Bk 58 Sebranice 3:36:20.3 1:13:00.3
191 800 NEUWIRTH Radim 64 Ck 36 Brušperk 3:36:44.0 1:13:24.0
192 721 SYNEK Aleš 65 Ck 37 Vsetín 3:36:45.0 1:13:25.0
193 727 VIČAN Lubomír 65 Ck 38 VOSA Bruntál 3:37:19.9 1:13:59.9
194 939 CHALUPA Pavel 70 Bk 59 Lazaros 3:37:22.1 1:14:02.1
195 1027 ZLATUŠKA Pavel 74 Bk 60 Continental Sport Team 3:37:31.3 1:14:11.3
196 558 PETR Václav 90 Ak 84 Opava 3:37:34.2 1:14:14.2
197 1011 GRUSSMANN Tomáš 91 Ak 85 Dexter 3:37:48.6 1:14:28.6
198 519 NOVOBILSKÝ Luboš 81 Ak 86 Opava 3:37:49.0 1:14:29.0
199 793 NOVOTNÝ Jiří 77 Ak 87 Vysotsport Kunín 3:38:00.1 1:14:40.1
200 1126 VITKO Peter 64 Ck 39 Žilina 3:39:00.0 1:15:40.0
201 724 BLAŽEK Martin 78 Ak 88 Ostrava 3:39:02.6 1:15:42.6
202 977 URBÁŠEK Jiří 60 Ck 40 Krnov 3:39:03.7 1:15:43.7
203 1008 KRŇÁVEK Petr 63 Ck 41 Velum 3:39:04.6 1:15:44.6
204 895 SCHNEIDER Radomír 70 Bk 61 Opava - Zlatníky 3:39:05.3 1:15:45.3
205 544 UHLÍŘ Petr 73 Bk 62 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 3:39:06.4 1:15:46.4
206 770 ŘÍČNÝ František 55 Dk 7 RaFaMaZ 3:39:08.3 1:15:48.3
207 696 STŘEBOVSKÝ Tomáš 73 Bk 63 Ostrava 3:39:09.3 1:15:49.3
208 1042 RAŠOVSKÝ Martin 71 Bk 64 PRO-TOUR Kaštan 3:39:14.2 1:15:54.2
209 692 KAVEC Ladislav 62 Ck 42 Orli Ostrava 3:39:16.0 1:15:56.0
210 1115 PREJDA Jaromír 72 Bk 65 Bike One Opava 3:39:22.7 1:16:02.7
211 611 SALAČ Jiří 75 Bk 66 Semily 3:39:25.5 1:16:05.5
212 593 SZUSCIK Libor 64 Ck 43 Hradec n.Moravicí 3:39:56.1 1:16:36.1
213 656 KOPIČ Petr 80 Ak 89 O.P.M. DEVILS 3:40:02.4 1:16:42.4
214 603 ŠPILÁČEK Jiří 57 Ck 44 SportTour Opava 3:40:09.3 1:16:49.3
215 694 DIMUN Vlado 63 Ck 45 --- 3:40:11.2 1:16:51.2
216 701 SATKE Miloslav 63 Ck 46 CK TOPA Komárov 3:40:15.6 1:16:55.6
217 1102 BOBEK Tomáš 89 Ak 90 KHS.CENYTISKU.CZ 3:40:17.1 1:16:57.1
218 772 SCHWARZ Zdeněk 66 Ck 47 RaFaMaZ 3:40:46.1 1:17:26.1
219 1054 KRTIČKA Jakub 70 Bk 67 Šumperk 3:40:46.9 1:17:26.9
220 775 HADÁMEK Pavel 71 Bk 68 --- 3:40:48.1 1:17:28.1
221 757 SOUKUP Petr 68 Bk 69 Team PSA 3:40:58.0 1:17:38.0
222 723 BOHÁČ Jan 59 Ck 48 Vysotsport 3:41:05.9 1:17:45.9
223 987 TEMPÍR Miloslav 61 Ck 49 Studio 2001 3:41:25.4 1:18:05.4
224 549 VÍCHA Roman 67 Bk 70 Opava 3:41:55.5 1:18:35.5
225 598 ČERNOTA Radim 75 Bk 71 Hošťálkovice 3:42:00.3 1:18:40.3
226 944 ARENDARČÍK Pavel 73 Bk 72 Opava 3:42:08.2 1:18:48.2
227 567 FABIÁN Ondřej 79 Ak 91 Fabi Team 3:42:12.9 1:18:52.9
228 580 KOVERDYNSKÝ Vít 79 Ak 92 Nový Malín 3:42:17.1 1:18:57.1
229 1109 WASSERBAUER Lukáš 87 Ak 93 Opava 3:42:56.4 1:19:36.4
230 703 WIDHALM Ivo 61 Ck 50 LK Mokré Lazce 3:43:02.7 1:19:42.7
231 623 SÝKORA Daniel 83 Ak 94 SKI Mokré Lazce 3:43:02.9 1:19:42.9
232 726 ROBENEK Marek 71 Bk 73 Havířov 3:43:04.2 1:19:44.2
233 573 GALÁČ Marek 76 Bk 74 Krnov 3:43:08.9 1:19:48.9
234 988 MICHALÍK Zdeněk 70 Bk 75 Havířov 3:43:26.8 1:20:06.8
235 691 OŠŤÁDAL Roman 71 Bk 76 YOGI RACING OSTRAVA 3:43:35.5 1:20:15.5
236 1056 FOJTÍK Radim 70 Bk 77 RARE 3 K 3:43:48.9 1:20:28.9
237 1014 SKÁCELÍK Vít 69 Bk 78 Rockey-Bike 3:43:54.1 1:20:34.1
238 886 MENOUŠEK Martin 74 Bk 79 Havířov – Město 3:43:57.1 1:20:37.1
239 725 KHIN Tomáš 77 Ak 95 Opava 3:44:22.1 1:21:02.1
240 732 GIESEL Petr 75 Bk 80 Ostrava 3:44:35.4 1:21:15.4
241 767 HARAZIM Lumír 72 Bk 81 Medic-Assist 3:44:59.5 1:21:39.5
242 618 HOZA Jan 74 Bk 82 Opava 3:45:06.9 1:21:46.9
243 711 ELBL Václav 68 Bk 83 --- 3:45:08.4 1:21:48.4
244 529 KLUČKA Zbyněk 78 Ak 96 Hošťálkovice 3:45:25.7 1:22:05.7
245 978 VEBER Imrich 87 Ak 97 Opava 3:45:28.2 1:22:08.2
246 989 UHER Jan 74 Bk 84 Kobra Team 3:45:30.7 1:22:10.7
247 976 STUCHLÍK Jan 88 Ak 98 Opava 3:45:31.9 1:22:11.9
248 979 MITÁŠ Zdeněk 52 Dk 8 Arako 3:45:42.5 1:22:22.5
249 1104 VAŠÁTKO Jaroslav 62 Ck 51 Vítkov 3:45:53.2 1:22:33.2
250 708 MUŠÁLEK Jan 58 Ck 52 Opava 3:45:54.3 1:22:34.3
251 1041 TYL Stanislav 86 Ak 99 2K sport 3:46:03.0 1:22:43.0
252 640 MAJDYS Vladimír 72 Bk 85 Ostrava 3:46:28.8 1:23:08.8
253 814 POSSEL Karel 80 Ak 100 Chlebičov 3:46:31.2 1:23:11.2
254 552 SVOBODA Karel 45 Dk 9 KC Hakr Bno 3:46:43.4 1:23:23.4
255 614 PAVELEK František 48 Dk 10 Alve MTB Veřovice 3:46:48.8 1:23:28.8
256 564 VÁLKOVÁ Lenka 80 Ek 9 --- 3:46:49.6 1:23:29.6
257 877 NOVÁK Jaromír 78 Ak 101 Sajtna 3:46:57.8 1:23:37.8
258 568 ŠORMA Ivan 46 Dk 11 SportTour Opava 3:47:01.3 1:23:41.3
259 511 KASALA Juraj 70 Bk 86 Bánská Bystrica 3:47:02.9 1:23:42.9
260 820 ÜBERALL Leo 61 Ck 53 Čeladná 3:47:04.8 1:23:44.8
261 633 ŠMATELKA Zdeněk 69 Bk 87 Ostrava Zábřeh 3:47:07.1 1:23:47.1
262 632 FINGERHUT Tomáš 59 Ck 54 Opava 3:47:09.4 1:23:49.4
263 898 ZÁLEŠÁK Antonín 66 Ck 55 Maniac Pedals 3:47:11.7 1:23:51.7
264 536 HOLUB Radek 75 Bk 88 Opava 3:47:13.5 1:23:53.5
265 842 VALEČEK Michal 76 Bk 89 Opava 3:47:18.1 1:23:58.1
266 722 ČOTEK Břetislav 62 Ck 56 Vsetín 3:47:26.6 1:24:06.6
267 649 JAROŠ Zdeněk 56 Dk 12 Zombie 3:47:30.7 1:24:10.7
268 884 PAVELEK Aleš 71 Bk 90 Slavkov 3:47:49.6 1:24:29.6
269 1094 MATOUŠEK Milan 67 Bk 91 AZ Ekotherm 3:48:02.6 1:24:42.6
270 1057 ZALESKI Filip 79 Ak 102 Havířov 3:48:31.5 1:25:11.5
271 833 REZNER Michal 77 Ak 103 Opava 3:48:35.8 1:25:15.8
272 601 VÍCHA Michal 67 Bk 92 Slavkov u Opavy 3:48:54.6 1:25:34.6
273 1053 GOLDMAN Jaromír 50 Dk 13 Krnov 3:48:55.9 1:25:35.9
274 579 GATNÁREK Daniel 74 Bk 93 Opava 3:48:56.8 1:25:36.8
275 576 LANGR Libor 56 Dk 14 Zombie 3:48:57.1 1:25:37.1
276 574 VINÁREK Marek 76 Bk 94 Tragic Bike 3:48:57.6 1:25:37.6
277 1089 GENZER Petr 54 Dk 15 HO Nový Jičín 3:48:58.2 1:25:38.2
278 1157 HORČIČKA Petr 70 Bk 95 Přerov 3:48:59.4 1:25:39.4
279 1088 TURČEK Miroslav 54 Dk 16 HO Nový Jičín 3:49:00.2 1:25:40.2
280 509 CHMURA Petr 62 Ck 57 Sk Jiří Team 3:49:18.5 1:25:58.5
281 827 RYZNAR Tomáš 77 Ak 104 Smurfit Kappa Morava Pape 3:49:43.9 1:26:23.9
282 1159 STOHR Radim 91 Ak 105 --- 3:49:56.3 1:26:36.3
283 964 DĚKAN Vlastimil 53 Dk 17 Vichr z hor 3:49:59.0 1:26:39.0
284 922 ŠIMON Jan 91 Ak 106 Opava 3:50:07.9 1:26:47.9
285 1074 KUSÝN Michal 79 Ak 107 Ostrava 3:50:30.1 1:27:10.1
286 1151 ŽONDRA Milan 78 Ak 108 Olomouc 3:50:41.2 1:27:21.2
287 582 HŘIVŇACKÝ David 74 Bk 96 SMSF Splavsko 3:51:05.1 1:27:45.1
288 559 CHROSTEK Martin 71 Bk 97 Frýdek-Místek 3:51:09.9 1:27:49.9
289 554 ZAVADIL Martin 69 Bk 98 Krnov 3:51:22.6 1:28:02.6
290 791 SVĚNTÝ Vladan 74 Bk 99 Opava 3:51:24.2 1:28:04.2
291 843 KOLEK Alexandr 63 Ck 58 Odry 3:52:08.8 1:28:48.8
292 888 KRAVAL Aleš 56 Dk 18 BCC 3:52:15.2 1:28:55.2
293 847 PLŠEK Jiří 81 Ak 109 Kasche Team 3:52:58.6 1:29:38.6
294 967 BUKSA Jiří 65 Ck 59 Opava 3:53:01.3 1:29:41.3
295 925 SUCHÁNEK Rastislav 61 Ck 60 Valaští Bajkeři 3:53:06.5 1:29:46.5
296 1045 ŠPANER Pavel 81 Ak 110 Krnov 3:53:10.1 1:29:50.1
297 660 MOSLEROVÁ Marcela 77 Ek 10 Opava 3:53:18.1 1:29:58.1
298 730 MACEK Kamil 75 Bk 100 STS Chvojkovice Brod 3:53:45.8 1:30:25.8
299 578 VALACH Milan 64 Ck 61 Dolní Benešov - Zábřeh 3:54:02.8 1:30:42.8
300 861 DUDA Radim 81 Ak 111 Ostrava 3:54:06.0 1:30:46.0
301 535 KROUTIL Jan 76 Bk 101 SkiBike Opava 3:54:13.6 1:30:53.6
302 1130 MAKRLÍK Igor 75 Ak 112 SkiBike Opava 3:54:13.8 1:30:53.8
303 583 GOSZIJ Jiří 61 Ck 62 ALF team 3:54:15.4 1:30:55.4
304 860 ZMIEJA David 79 Ak 113 Snail racers 3:54:16.5 1:30:56.5
305 1144 MICHALIC Jan 70 Bk 102 VEMBLODI 3:54:17.7 1:30:57.7
306 952 ŠUPÍK Mirek 73 Bk 103 Ostrava 3:54:28.1 1:31:08.1
307 731 HLAVÁČ David 75 Bk 104 KULDA BIKE TEAM 3:54:51.9 1:31:31.9
308 870 TISOVSKÝ Lukáš 75 Bk 105 Ostrava 3:55:05.4 1:31:45.4
309 638 KUBÍN Přemysl 67 Bk 106 Dolní Lhota 3:55:11.4 1:31:51.4
310 968 BUKSA Dominik 90 Ak 114 Opava 3:55:21.6 1:32:01.6
311 555 HRUBÝ Zdeněk 54 Dk 19 Medic-Assist 3:55:31.5 1:32:11.5
312 962 KOPP Aleš 64 Ck 63 SJV 3:55:37.4 1:32:17.4
313 530 MIKULA Tomáš 78 Ak 115 Kobra Team 3:55:42.6 1:32:22.6
314 830 ŘEZNÍČEK Vladislav 64 Ck 64 Bouzov 3:55:42.9 1:32:22.9
315 997 NOVÁK Jiří 75 Bk 107 Opava 3:55:48.3 1:32:28.3
316 1149 PERINGER Vladimír 80 Ak 116 KASCHE TEAM 3:55:57.6 1:32:37.6
317 674 RICHTER Tomáš 81 Ak 117 Ostrava 3:56:00.8 1:32:40.8
318 717 FOLTÝNEK Tomáš 83 Ak 118 Kozmice 3:56:07.6 1:32:47.6
319 548 RAŠŤÁK Roman 77 Ak 119 Opava 3:56:14.7 1:32:54.7
320 753 KUBÍN Pavel 64 Ck 65 Opava 3:56:25.5 1:33:05.5
321 588 REŽNAR Luděk 68 Bk 108 Malé Hoštice 3:56:33.8 1:33:13.8
322 1145 KŘIVÁK Petr 66 Ck 66 VEMBLODI 3:56:37.9 1:33:17.9
323 996 ŠROM Michal 85 Ak 120 HO Atlas Opava 3:56:43.3 1:33:23.3
324 819 SOUKUP Lumír 61 Ck 67 KPNP Rybí 3:56:44.1 1:33:24.1
325 679 TRLIDA Bronislav 72 Bk 109 Pardubice 3:56:51.9 1:33:31.9
326 561 NOVÁK Čestmír 52 Dk 20 SK Jiří Team 3:56:57.0 1:33:37.0
327 646 SNĚHOTA Jiří 61 Ck 68 Opava 3:57:12.3 1:33:52.3
328 780 MICHLÍK Martin 72 Bk 110 Ostrava 3:57:21.5 1:34:01.5
329 1122 KRNÁČ Vítězslav 77 Ak 121 Ostrava 3:57:55.8 1:34:35.8
330 1124 PALÁČEK Roman 76 Bk 111 Kravaře 3:57:56.8 1:34:36.8
331 1125 LAVIČKA Jan 57 Ck 69 Zombie 3:58:01.2 1:34:41.2
332 1107 KLOS Antonín 48 Dk 21 CVK Opava 3:58:14.1 1:34:54.1
333 1148 PETŘÍK Jaroslav 71 Bk 112 VEMBLODI 3:58:26.4 1:35:06.4
334 539 PALICH Zbyněk 65 Ck 70 Cykloklub Morava 3:58:27.3 1:35:07.3
335 670 KOLÁŘ Pavel 59 Ck 71 Opava 3:58:28.5 1:35:08.5
336 782 STANĚK Pavel 81 Ak 122 KOBLOV 3:58:32.3 1:35:12.3
337 759 DAVID Tomáš 79 Ak 123 Zamo 3:58:54.7 1:35:34.7
338 571 NOVOBILSKÝ Petr 73 Bk 113 Medic-Assist 3:58:56.2 1:35:36.2
339 1098 DOBROZEMSKÝ Petr 64 Ck 72 Dobroš team 3:59:20.5 1:36:00.5
340 779 CÁBLOVÁ Barbora 78 Ek 11 Opava 3:59:22.0 1:36:02.0
341 916 SPÁČIL Jakub 88 Ak 124 Opava 3:59:22.8 1:36:02.8
342 776 HADÁMEK Aleš 74 Bk 114 --- 3:59:33.4 1:36:13.4
343 955 PEKAŘ Radek 80 Ak 125 Opava 3:59:38.6 1:36:18.6
344 524 KUSÝ Luboš 59 Ck 73 Omega Martin 3:59:46.4 1:36:26.4
345 938 KOLÁŘ David 70 Bk 115 UFO Bike 3:59:47.7 1:36:27.7
346 1071 ZATLOUKAL Tomáš 83 Ak 126 HOFM 3:59:48.6 1:36:28.6
347 669 BOČEK Vítězslav 70 Bk 116 RaFaMaZ 4:00:11.7 1:36:51.7
348 1086 HAMPL Jiří 55 Dk 22 Ostrava 4:00:13.8 1:36:53.8
349 1005 HOLUB Pavel 85 Ak 127 Opava 4:00:18.4 1:36:58.4
350 881 ČERNÝ Marek 69 Bk 117 Vichr z hor 4:00:21.9 1:37:01.9
351 715 PETRLA Roman 77 Ak 128 Horní Benešov 4:00:29.7 1:37:09.7
352 676 ROSYPAL Dušan 64 Ck 74 Orli Ostrava 4:00:32.6 1:37:12.6
353 950 GLOGAR Petr 75 Bk 118 Smurfit Kappa Morava Pape 4:00:41.9 1:37:21.9
354 828 KANTOR Čestmír 64 Ck 75 Čeladná 4:01:00.7 1:37:40.7
355 883 KAŠTOVSKÝ Zdeněk 62 Ck 76 Opava 4:01:02.3 1:37:42.3
356 857 PLŠEK Jan 79 Ak 129 Opava 4:01:11.0 1:37:51.0
357 951 MURCEK Stanislav 73 Bk 119 Smurfit Kappa Morava Pape 4:01:14.9 1:37:54.9
358 641 KRAUS Ladislav 76 Bk 120 Opava 4:01:21.9 1:38:01.9
359 627 RYKALA Martin 72 Bk 121 Valašské Meziříčí 4:01:23.6 1:38:03.6
360 695 GIESELOVÁ Pavlína 73 Ek 12 UFO Bike 4:01:31.1 1:38:11.1
361 1101 ŠVANČAR Leo 59 Ck 77 Kravaře 4:01:51.3 1:38:31.3
362 1017 RICHTER Jiří 62 Ck 78 Velký Týnec 4:01:52.7 1:38:32.7
363 994 ŽELEZNÍK Petr 60 Ck 79 CK Bahňák Otrokovice 4:01:54.7 1:38:34.7
364 510 TECHNOVSKÝ Miroslav 67 Bk 122 Bánská Bystrica 4:02:03.0 1:38:43.0
365 907 VIČAN Radek 71 Bk 123 OK Harcov 4:02:20.3 1:39:00.3
366 897 ZÁLEŠÁK Zbyněk 72 Bk 124 Maniac Pedals 4:02:23.7 1:39:03.7
367 736 GLABAZŇA Lukáš 82 Ak 130 Ostrava 4:02:26.0 1:39:06.0
368 1127 VRBICKÝ Jakub 91 Ak 131 Skrochovice 4:02:29.0 1:39:09.0
369 1106 JANKŮ Vítězslav 90 Ak 132 Skrochovice 4:02:43.9 1:39:23.9
370 575 DURAS Roman 72 Bk 125 Ostrava 4:03:56.0 1:40:36.0
371 824 ODSTRČIL Michal 72 Bk 126 Olomouc 4:04:28.7 1:41:08.7
372 892 SMAŽÁK Radim 90 Ak 133 Maniac Pedals 4:04:37.2 1:41:17.2
373 993 PROCHÁZKA Stanislav 54 Dk 23 CK Bahňák Otrokovice 4:04:46.8 1:41:26.8
374 961 DOBŘANSKÝ Lumír 65 Ck 80 SJV 4:04:48.0 1:41:28.0
375 733 GAŠPARIN Marek 73 Bk 127 Ostrava 4:05:24.0 1:42:04.0
376 795 GOSZIJ Roman 87 Ak 134 TJ Bohumín Kolík 4:05:40.6 1:42:20.6
377 1062 WEIGEL Petr 82 Ak 135 Opava 4:05:45.5 1:42:25.5
378 565 KOVÁŘ Petr 79 Ak 136 Opava 4:06:00.2 1:42:40.2
379 1099 TOMIS Jiří 48 Dk 24 Opava 4:06:24.5 1:43:04.5
380 1020 ORAVEC Igor 87 Ak 137 Žilina 4:06:28.2 1:43:08.2
381 1142 KRATOCHVÍL Jan 75 Bk 128 Helia Team 4:06:37.2 1:43:17.2
382 1050 SEMRÁD Jiří 83 Ak 138 Olomouc 4:07:00.7 1:43:40.7
383 531 DANĚK Radim 64 Ck 81 SKP Nový Jičín 4:07:08.4 1:43:48.4
384 546 KOPEČNÝ Marcel 74 Bk 129 Krnov 4:07:21.7 1:44:01.7
385 700 BLAŽEK Michal 71 Bk 130 KULDA BIKE TEAM 4:07:32.9 1:44:12.9
386 517 VYZOUREK Pavel 75 Bk 131 Radostice 4:07:35.8 1:44:15.8
387 908 MAREŠOVÁ Alena 79 Ek 13 Piranha Bike Šumperk 4:07:46.1 1:44:26.1
388 849 MERHOUT Pavel 71 Bk 132 Hnědojedy 4:08:11.9 1:44:51.9
389 786 PATRMAN Michal 74 Bk 133 RaFaMaZ 4:08:13.5 1:44:53.5
390 1139 LUZUMOVÁ Soňa 0 Ek 14 --- 4:08:16.9 1:44:56.9
391 904 KOPEL Radomír 70 Bk 134 Řepiště 4:08:19.2 1:44:59.2
392 1040 ZÁLEŠÁK Daniel 63 Ck 82 Continental Púchov 4:08:20.9 1:45:00.9
393 984 SKLÁŘ Petr 46 Dk 25 LAND Co. Zlín 4:08:50.8 1:45:30.8
394 771 NAISER Lubomír 56 Dk 26 Bike One Opava 4:08:55.5 1:45:35.5
395 885 ŠIMÍČEK Břetislav 56 Dk 27 2K Bike Club Odry 4:09:21.8 1:46:01.8
396 873 MARUŠ Tomáš 80 Ak 139 Sajtna 4:09:48.0 1:46:28.0
397 569 SNĚHOTA Petr 77 Ak 140 Jdu se projet 4:09:58.3 1:46:38.3
398 855 DANĚK Josef 54 Dk 28 Impromat MTB 4:10:22.1 1:47:02.1
399 734 JIRKŮ Tomáš 69 Bk 135 Opava 4:10:40.9 1:47:20.9
400 874 VLAŠÁNEK Kamil 69 Bk 136 Opava 4:10:45.1 1:47:25.1
401 629 ŠTROBL Karel 71 Bk 137 Perpo Bludov 4:10:59.7 1:47:39.7
402 631 JAKUBEC Aleš 72 Bk 138 Krpál Opava 4:10:59.9 1:47:39.9
403 514 KOUTECKÝ Petr 69 Bk 139 Prima 4:11:07.8 1:47:47.8
404 587 KOZÁK David 84 Ak 141 Petřvald 4:11:44.9 1:48:24.9
405 742 GRYGAR Jiří 51 Dk 29 CK Otice 4:12:10.1 1:48:50.1
406 710 CORRADINI Radim 75 Bk 140 Ostrava - Poruba 4:12:20.4 1:49:00.4
407 1133 SVAČINA Tomáš 73 Bk 141 Hlučín 4:12:33.6 1:49:13.6
408 806 POSPĚCHOVÁ Lenka 64 Ek 15 Ostrava 4:12:35.3 1:49:15.3
409 1096 FILGAS Ivan 44 Dk 30 SACHA SPORT 4:12:36.8 1:49:16.8
410 963 SIWEK Roman 64 Ck 83 SJV 4:12:58.2 1:49:38.2
411 983 ORAVEC Jozef 63 Ck 84 Žilina 4:13:09.9 1:49:49.9
412 1048 JIŘÍK Vladislav 88 Ak 142 Olomouc 4:13:10.9 1:49:50.9
413 752 JANÍK Dušan 78 Ak 143 Štěpánkovice 4:13:12.2 1:49:52.2
414 758 SOUKUP Pavel 70 Bk 142 Team PSA 4:13:13.1 1:49:53.1
415 971 PUSTKA Petr 69 Bk 143 Opava - Suché Lazce 4:13:14.6 1:49:54.6
416 838 POTIOREK Radim 86 Ak 144 Desco Cz 4:13:23.2 1:50:03.2
417 716 RYŠAVÝ Aleš 80 Ak 145 Opava 4:13:46.0 1:50:26.0
418 1032 CHROMÝ Aleš 68 Bk 144 Hrabyně 4:13:49.1 1:50:29.1
419 673 RATAJ David 80 Ak 146 Ostrava 4:14:10.4 1:50:50.4
420 1064 POSPÍŠIL Mioslav 63 Ck 85 Ostrava – Dubina 4:14:19.5 1:50:59.5
421 1150 HOLÍČEK Josef 56 Dk 31 MANIAC PEDALS 4:14:24.6 1:51:04.6
422 966 GOLDMANNOVÁ Veronika 76 Ek 16 Opava 4:14:32.2 1:51:12.2
423 697 KLECH Aleš 74 Bk 145 KULDA BIKE TEAM 4:14:35.0 1:51:15.0
424 551 MORAVEC Martin 69 Bk 146 Opava 4:14:35.7 1:51:15.7
425 1031 BURGET Petr 60 Ck 86 Havířov 4:15:33.5 1:52:13.5
426 948 ŠILEROVÁ Leona 0 Ek 17 VK Perun Ostrava 4:16:26.5 1:53:06.5
427 685 WALIK Jan 85 Ak 147 Opava 4:16:36.7 1:53:16.7
428 728 VIČAN Michael 91 Ak 148 Bruntál 4:16:40.4 1:53:20.4
429 773 KRVAČ Jiří 76 Bk 147 RaFaMaZ 4:16:46.3 1:53:26.3
430 834 STRUNA Jaroslav 60 Ck 87 Desco Cz 4:17:26.7 1:54:06.7
431 973 ŠVEC Jan 88 Ak 149 Escape Riders 4:17:51.9 1:54:31.9
432 596 BENIŠ Michael 69 Bk 148 STS Chvojkovice Brod 4:17:56.3 1:54:36.3
433 594 PROCHÁZKA Kamil 71 Bk 149 STS Chvojkovice Brod 4:17:58.3 1:54:38.3
434 1097 HUDEČEK Karel 51 Dk 32 HUHU Racing team 4:17:59.2 1:54:39.2
435 1023 NOVÁK Zdeněk 66 Ck 88 Continental Sport Team 4:18:01.6 1:54:41.6
436 1138 HEIDER Pavel 64 Ck 89 SkiBike Opava 4:18:14.3 1:54:54.3
437 1105 VELČOVSKÝ Vladimír 58 Ck 90 Krnov 4:18:17.5 1:54:57.5
438 778 KALUŽÍKOVÁ Daniela 79 Ek 18 Opava 4:18:46.8 1:55:26.8
439 1007 ČÍP Luděk 72 Bk 150 Bike Team Opava 4:18:56.3 1:55:36.3
440 902 ZEJFART Karel 72 Bk 151 CK Morava 4:19:11.2 1:55:51.2
441 566 JAROLÍM Tom 67 Bk 152 TOHAKU 4:19:12.4 1:55:52.4
442 630 MUZIČKA Lukáš 79 Ak 150 Krpál Opava 4:19:50.2 1:56:30.2
443 867 FIŠER Jiří 78 Ak 151 Sajtna 4:19:52.5 1:56:32.5
444 880 STARECZEK Pavel 69 Bk 153 Vichr z hor 4:19:53.4 1:56:33.4
445 562 KOVÁCS Roman 74 Bk 154 TOHAKU 4:19:56.5 1:56:36.5
446 595 HUBÁČEK David 71 Bk 155 STS Chvojkovice Brod 4:20:08.9 1:56:48.9
447 808 SLANINA Václav 65 Ck 91 --- 4:20:11.1 1:56:51.1
448 940 VLČEK Radek 68 Bk 156 Opava 4:20:26.9 1:57:06.9
449 743 ŠKROBÁNEK Pavel 70 Bk 157 Hradec n.Moravicí 4:20:32.0 1:57:12.0
450 613 SMĚJA Aleš 79 Ak 152 Velké Hoštice 4:20:34.4 1:57:14.4
451 744 FELZMANN Petr 72 Bk 158 Shadow company 4:20:40.6 1:57:20.6
452 930 HAŠA Marek 66 Ck 92 Hradec nad Moravicí 4:21:10.5 1:57:50.5
453 953 LOMOZNÍK Tomáš 74 Bk 159 Ostrava 4:21:13.1 1:57:53.1
454 635 BOLEK Martin 72 Bk 160 Dolní Lhota 4:21:14.5 1:57:54.5
455 746 SVRČEK Jiří 66 Ck 93 pepino-pro 4:21:30.6 1:58:10.6
456 518 SLAVÍČEK Adam 88 Ak 153 Ostrava - Krásné Pole 4:21:31.3 1:58:11.3
457 1059 DRKAL Petr 74 Bk 161 Bike One Opava 4:21:55.6 1:58:35.6
458 799 JUCHELKA Radek 79 Ak 154 Opava 4:21:59.0 1:58:39.0
459 599 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Zuzana 79 Ek 19 VORTEX 4:22:00.8 1:58:40.8
460 713 ROD Aleš 73 Bk 162 Opava 4:22:23.1 1:59:03.1
461 612 JANOSCH Richard 62 Ck 94 RaFaMaZ 4:22:32.3 1:59:12.3
462 956 KOTZUR Pavel 70 Bk 163 KOT BIKE CLUB 4:22:38.7 1:59:18.7
463 1024 NOVÁK Jakub 89 Ak 155 Continental Sport Team 4:22:47.1 1:59:27.1
464 1025 DOLEŽALOVÁ Maja 82 Ek 20 Continental Sport Team 4:22:47.5 1:59:27.5
465 1147 MAZAL Jiří 63 Ck 95 VEMBLODI 4:22:48.3 1:59:28.3
466 540 KALITA Martin 76 Bk 164 Ostrava 4:22:50.2 1:59:30.2
467 848 KOZUBÍK David 79 Ak 156 Zlín 4:22:51.9 1:59:31.9
468 802 PODHRÁZKÝ Tomáš 81 Ak 157 Kasche Team 4:22:56.5 1:59:36.5
469 1110 CHLEBNÍČEK Jiří 60 Ck 96 Cykloklub Morava 4:23:19.5 1:59:59.5
470 542 ŠANCA Petr 75 Bk 165 Ostrava 4:23:21.0 2:00:01.0
471 516 HANKE Martin 77 Ak 158 Opava 4:23:22.6 2:00:02.6
472 923 HLUCHÝ Martin 72 Bk 166 HaF cykloteam 4:23:32.8 2:00:12.8
473 1058 ČÍŽEK Petr 67 Bk 167 Vrbno pod Pradědem 4:23:37.6 2:00:17.6
474 735 ONDRÁŠEK Tomáš 69 Bk 168 skibob.cz 4:23:57.3 2:00:37.3
475 1087 PEKARČÍK Jiří 53 Dk 33 HO Nový Jičín 4:23:57.3 2:00:37.3
476 933 SILON Michal 68 Bk 169 Pustá Polom 4:24:12.8 2:00:52.8
477 913 KRUŠINA Rostislav 76 Bk 170 Krnov 4:24:43.0 2:01:23.0
478 1135 ROHLOVÁ Libuše 68 Ek 21 Smurfit Kappa Morava Pape 4:24:48.3 2:01:28.3
479 1134 ROHEL st. Břetislav 67 Bk 171 Smurfit Kappa Morava Pape 4:24:49.6 2:01:29.6
480 1146 KAMAS Petr 64 Ck 97 VEMBLODI 4:25:15.4 2:01:55.4
481 739 PAVELEK Arnošt 50 Dk 34 Opava 4:25:18.6 2:01:58.6
482 879 KOPECKÝ Tomáš 66 Ck 98 Vichr z hor 4:25:28.4 2:02:08.4
483 781 HŘÍBEK Miroslav 74 Bk 172 Ostrava 4:25:46.8 2:02:26.8
484 1111 ŠAFUSOVÁ Lída 76 Ek 22 Hradec Králové 4:25:59.4 2:02:39.4
485 1095 ŠPUNDOVÁ Jitka 82 Ek 23 Olomouc 4:26:13.1 2:02:53.1
486 1069 KRAJÍČEK Vladimír 78 Ak 159 Markvartovice 4:26:17.5 2:02:57.5
487 719 MAREČKOVÁ Hana 58 Ek 24 Opava 4:26:22.9 2:03:02.9
488 541 HEJNAL Richard 77 Ak 160 Ostrava 4:26:34.2 2:03:14.2
489 821 ŠMÁRIK Milan 62 Ck 99 Žilina 4:26:52.6 2:03:32.6
490 1153 HAMPL Karel 52 Dk 35 Opava 4:26:53.7 2:03:33.7
491 1081 SOVA Roman 71 Bk 173 Ostrava-Martinov 4:27:32.7 2:04:12.7
492 687 ČERNOHORSKÝ Petr 71 Bk 174 Opava 4:29:24.1 2:06:04.1
493 677 ŠELIGOVÁ Hana 64 Ek 25 Orli Ostrava 4:29:49.0 2:06:29.0
494 737 VAVRUŠÁKOVÁ Kateřina 83 Ek 26 Ostrava 4:30:09.3 2:06:49.3
495 1063 KRIŠTOF Marek 77 Ak 161 Lipník nad Bečvou 4:30:10.2 2:06:50.2
496 602 POLACH David 71 Bk 175 Ostrava 4:30:14.3 2:06:54.3
497 807 POSPĚCH Luděk 63 Ck 100 Ostrava 4:30:38.8 2:07:18.8
498 651 FAKTOR Karel 55 Dk 36 Bike One Opava 4:31:10.1 2:07:50.1
499 745 MAMICOVÁ Hana 78 Ek 27 Hello Bike Ostrava 4:31:30.0 2:08:10.0
500 681 SCHINDLER Jan 79 Ak 162 MOJEKOLO.CZ 4:31:38.6 2:08:18.6
501 683 KUPČÁK Martin 74 Bk 176 Bolatice 4:31:52.0 2:08:32.0
502 639 KNEISL Zdeněk 68 Bk 177 Dolní Lhota 4:31:55.7 2:08:35.7
503 935 DRAHOTSKÝ Lubomír 81 Ak 163 Hostinné 4:33:05.3 2:09:45.3
504 789 KŘESTAN Martin 80 Ak 164 Dolní Benešov 4:33:10.2 2:09:50.2
505 513 HENDRYCH Martin 72 Bk 178 Prima 4:33:37.6 2:10:17.6
506 970 LAZAR Jan 92 Ak 165 Opava 4:33:38.6 2:10:18.6
507 865 OBRUSNÍK Jan 81 Ak 166 Tepelná čerpadla IVT Opav 4:34:07.8 2:10:47.8
508 586 HLAVÁČ Bohuslav 73 Bk 179 Krnov 4:34:16.9 2:10:56.9
509 915 SCHINDLER Petr 86 Ak 167 Opava 4:34:21.1 2:11:01.1
510 1075 KULICHOVÁ Martina 79 Ek 28 LAND Co. Zlín 4:34:40.8 2:11:20.8
511 644 ZDRAŽILA Petr 69 Bk 180 Dolní Lhota 4:35:30.9 2:12:10.9
512 1136 HELLEBRAND Petr 0 Bk 181 Opava 4:36:40.3 2:13:20.3
513 862 BRYJA Vladislav 63 Ck 101 Vichr z hor 4:36:47.2 2:13:27.2
514 585 HLAVÁČOVÁ Eva 73 Ek 29 Krnov 4:36:54.7 2:13:34.7
515 682 SVAN David 77 Ak 168 Kobeřice 4:37:07.8 2:13:47.8
516 749 CHOVANEC Lukáš 77 Ak 169 DSW MTB 4:37:19.7 2:13:59.7
517 1066 LACHMAN Petr 63 Ck 102 LUING 4:37:46.9 2:14:26.9
518 1003 CHUDOBA Igor 58 Ck 103 Opava 4:37:55.3 2:14:35.3
519 678 VYBÍRAL Michal 79 Ak 170 Zlín 4:38:19.7 2:14:59.7
520 927 PŘEČEK Petr 65 Ck 104 Ostrava 4:38:24.8 2:15:04.8
521 237 MUNZAR Martin 73 Bk 182 Sezemice 4:39:49.1 2:16:29.1
522 960 BUJNOCH Petr 71 Bk 183 SJV 4:43:41.3 2:20:21.3
523 550 HUŠKA Jaroslav 70 Bk 184 Coby Dup Bike Opava 4:43:44.0 2:20:24.0
524 864 HŘIVNÁČ Lubomír 59 Ck 105 Tepelná čerpadla IVT Opav 4:44:12.3 2:20:52.3
525 1143 KOTÁSEK Jiří 74 Bk 185 Helia Team 4:44:46.1 2:21:26.1
526 704 KUDĚLA Vladimír 56 Dk 37 LK Mokré Lazce 4:46:01.7 2:22:41.7
527 837 VELKÝ Dalibor 61 Ck 106 Desco Cz 4:46:11.6 2:22:51.6
528 615 PALOVA Jana 74 Ek 30 Slezská Ostrava 4:46:19.4 2:22:59.4
529 652 VALEČEK Kamil 70 Bk 186 UFO Bike 4:46:21.3 2:23:01.3
530 812 BUČEK Martin 70 Bk 187 Lazaros 4:46:52.0 2:23:32.0
531 521 MELECKÝ Pavel 72 Bk 188 Opava 4:47:28.5 2:24:08.5
532 798 HÁLEK Alexander 65 Ck 107 Opava 4:47:43.1 2:24:23.1
533 642 KRAUS st. Ladislav 47 Dk 38 Opava 4:49:11.7 2:25:51.7
534 570 LOUDA Jindřich 45 Dk 39 POHODÁŘI 4:51:02.4 2:27:42.4
535 741 NOVÁK Tomáš 85 Ak 171 ACV 4:51:20.5 2:28:00.5
536 1093 MÁTLOVÁ Hana 77 Ek 31 VINO KARABINA 4:54:02.7 2:30:42.7
537 1092 MÁTL Pavel 68 Bk 189 VINO KARABINA 4:54:03.9 2:30:43.9
538 560 SPÍVALA Jan 58 Ck 108 Opava 4:54:19.4 2:30:59.4
539 690 ROŽANSKI Jan 76 Bk 190 Team FOX 4:54:44.4 2:31:24.4
540 901 KABATA Daniel 69 Bk 191 Ostrava 4:54:56.7 2:31:36.7
541 887 VOJÍŘ Jaroslav 51 Dk 40 Ostrava – Hošťálkovice 4:58:33.5 2:35:13.5
542 841 JUREK Roman 76 Bk 192 Velké Hoštice 4:59:09.5 2:35:49.5
543 839 ŠUSTR Libor 76 Bk 193 Opava 4:59:09.8 2:35:49.8
544 643 VÍCHA Jan 53 Dk 41 Opava 4:59:29.7 2:36:09.7
545 1006 MIKOŠEK Přemek 81 Ak 172 Opava 4:59:40.6 2:36:20.6
546 520 ČERNÝ Ivo 79 Ak 173 Štítina 4:59:53.6 2:36:33.6
547 790 KŘESTAN Michael 78 Ak 174 Dolní Benešov 5:01:11.0 2:37:51.0
548 1039 REŽNÝ Ladislav 59 Ck 109 Continental Púchov 5:01:23.5 2:38:03.5
549 854 KADLECOVÁ Jindřiška 70 Ek 32 Opava 5:01:52.8 2:38:32.8
550 853 HOPP Jan 52 Dk 42 Dolní Životice 5:01:53.9 2:38:33.9
551 1047 JIŘÍK Vít 63 Ck 110 Olomouc 5:02:31.7 2:39:11.7
552 959 PRACNÁ Markéta 79 Ek 33 Branka u Opavy 5:03:01.8 2:39:41.8
553 538 KLAPETEK Rostislav 77 Ak 175 Opava 5:05:05.6 2:41:45.6
554 1049 ŠULC Ivan 63 Ck 111 Olomouc 5:05:14.6 2:41:54.6
555 872 JANOUCH Leoš 70 Bk 194 Roztoky 5:05:27.1 2:42:07.1
556 792 KALA Robert 71 Bk 195 Ostrava - Poruba 5:06:02.9 2:42:42.9
557 729 ŠOMODI Petr 71 Bk 196 Havířov 5:08:04.5 2:44:44.5
558 625 GŘEŠ Tomáš 96 Ak 176 Budišovice 5:08:06.8 2:44:46.8
559 1061 SKOKAN Tomáš 67 Bk 197 Ostrava 5:08:13.6 2:44:53.6
560 1073 PAVLÍK Martin 72 Bk 198 Opava 5:09:22.8 2:46:02.8
561 620 PAVLÍK Marcel 69 Bk 199 Branka u Opavy 5:09:24.9 2:46:04.9
562 763 JELÍNEK Tomáš 77 Ak 177 M2 Sport Bečvář Strakonic 5:09:53.9 2:46:33.9
563 896 SMAŽÁK st. Radim 66 Ck 112 Maniac Pedals 5:11:08.0 2:47:48.0
564 754 ROŠKOT Tomáš 69 Bk 200 Coby Dup Bike Opava 5:12:43.1 2:49:23.1
565 777 KLEMENS Petr 43 Dk 43 Hradec n.Moravicí 5:13:47.0 2:50:27.0
566 850 KLAPUCH Michal 68 Bk 201 Opava 5:14:47.8 2:51:27.8
567 1077 NĚMEČEK Viktor 47 Dk 44 Stadrop 5:18:30.1 2:55:10.1
568 714 ROD Vladimír 44 Dk 45 Ostrava 5:22:14.8 2:58:54.8
569 1012 MIKEŠ David 76 Bk 202 Praha 8 Troja 5:23:53.2 3:00:33.2
570 957 KLÁSEK Břetislav 51 Dk 46 Cykloservis Dolní Lhota - 5:24:46.9 3:01:26.9
571 1121 GROMBÍŘ Tomáš 87 Ak 178 Mělčany 5:26:38.5 3:03:18.5
572 1037 MURAS Ondřej 86 Ak 179 Marathon team Klimkovice 5:26:40.0 3:03:20.0
573 622 GROMBÍŘOVÁ Lucie 91 Ek 34 Mělčany 5:26:45.3 3:03:25.3
574 801 SAJAŠ Michal 74 Bk 203 Dolní Kounice 5:26:47.8 3:03:27.8
575 1046 MAIXNER Aleš 69 Bk 204 Paskov 5:27:03.6 3:03:43.6
576 803 GELNAR Jakub 95 Ak 180 Ostrava 5:40:32.2 3:17:12.2
577 804 GELNAR Petr 69 Bk 205 Ostrava 5:41:21.9 3:18:01.9
578 805 SOVADINA Vladislav 79 Ak 181 Krnov 5:49:26.9 3:26:06.9
579 1114 ŠTOLFOVÁ Lenka 78 Ek 35 Opava 5:50:53.0 3:27:33.0
580 591 ŠTOLFA Patrik 74 Bk 206 Opava 5:50:54.3 3:27:34.3
581 508 ŠVIHELOVÁ Kateřina 76 Ek 36 Krnov 5:52:17.7 3:28:57.7
582 537 TIHELKA Martin 77 Ak 182 Opava 6:06:03.5 3:42:43.5
583 1072 ŠTÍHEL Pavel 67 Bk 207 Frýdek-Místek 6:29:09.5 4:05:49.5
584 671 PECHNÍKOVÁ Jana 63 Ek 37 Opava 6:32:24.0 4:09:04.0
585 672 ŠNAJDROVÁ Pavla 63 Ek 38 Opava 6:32:47.6 4:09:27.6
586 1000 MAKOVICKÁ Hana 93 Ek 39 Opava 7:16:11.1 4:52:51.1
587 999 MAKOVICKÝ Dalibor 68 Bk 208 Opava 7:16:15.6 4:52:55.6
588 871 ŠVÁBÍK Daniel 66 Ck 113 Danyho parťáci 7:49:03.6 5:25:43.6
589 893 SCHUSTER Marcel 74 Bk 209 Danyho parťáci 7:49:03.6 5:25:43.6
  606 HUSEK Aleš 62 Ck   Opava DNF -1 R
  654 SUCHOMEL Pavel 74 Bk   Tragic Bike DNF -1 R
  661 VÍCHOVÁ Lenka 84 Ek   Opava DNF -1 R
  675 FAJKUS Roman 74 Bk   Tragic Bike DNF -1 R
  686 MAHR Roman 71 Bk   Brno DNF -1 R
  688 KONUPČÍK Radek 77 Ak   Ostrava DNF -1 R
  755 VAŠEK Ondřej 72 Bk   Coby Dup Bike Opava DNF -1 R
  764 HELEŠICOVÁ Hana 86 Ek   Karviná 7 DNF -1 R
  765 WIERZGOŇ Tomáš 74 Bk   Karviná 6 DNF -1 R
  768 LESÁK Karel 74 Bk   CVK Opava DNF -1 R
  783 ŠPAK Michal 85 Ak   DRAPS DNF -1 R
  813 HELCEL Martin 88 Ak   Horní Bludovice DNF -1 R
  852 PLOCH Martin 81 Ak   Kravaře DNF -1 R
  920 GREPL Radim 89 Ak   SK Šafrata Bohumín DNF -1 R
  932 NOVÁK Martin 70 Bk   RaFaMaZ DNF -1 R
  946 NEVŘELA Miroslav 0 Ck   Bike Navisport Hranice DNF -1 R
  969 PETRÁŠ Martin 81 Ak   CK Valašské království DNF -1 R
  982 ČIERNY Martin 67 Bk   Žilina DNF -1 R
  1002 CHUDOBA Jan 82 Ak   Opava DNF -1 R
  1009 HRUBOVSKÝ Vladimír 64 Ck   Opava DNF -1 R
  1013 BÍLÝ Petr 79 Ak   CK Proxima DNF -1 R
  1033 ZAJÍC Aleš 69 Bk   KPS Opava DNF -1 R