VÝSLEDKOVÁ LISTINA - SILESIA bike marathon - 90 km DRUŽSTVA 15.5.2004
Poř. TEAM celkový čas   čas  
1 CONTINENTAL KHS BIKE TEAM 12:32:38 21 DOLEŽAL Tomáš 04:10:48
      127 SULZBACHER Petr 04:10:55  
      35 HAKL Oldřich 04:10:55  
2 PORŇÁCI OPAVA 13:18:18 159 HEINRICH Lukáš 04:17:55
      160 SEDLÁŘ Jakub 04:22:19  
      161 NOVÁK Ladislav 04:38:04  
3 TJ TŽ TŘINEC 13:37:29 16 CICHÝ Vlastimil 04:26:23
      69 KREJZA Aleš 04:35:12  
      56 KANTOR Tomáš 04:35:54  
4 CYKLOKLUB MORAVA 14:15:02 141 UNZEITIG Martin 04:26:26
      3 ŽÁK Ivo 04:28:46  
      77 KULÍK Vladislav 05:19:50  
5 CONTINENTAL SPORT TEAM 15:07:52 4 NOVÁK Antonín 04:55:01
      29 JANOŠ Rudolf 05:04:33  
      165 ŠKARVADA Milan 05:08:18  
6 PORUBA 15:21:00 28 FILGAS Jan 04:45:04
      1 FILGAS Ondřej 05:12:05  
      123 KONDERLA Libor 05:23:51  
7 VYSOT SPORT LONG 15:22:13 7 BENEŠ Ivan 05:03:04
      12 BRANDA Jiří 05:04:43  
      129 ŠKRÁČEK Karel 05:14:26  
8 BIKEMANIA 15:25:05 80 LAJCHA Marián 04:43:38
      58 KNÁPEK Martin 05:08:16  
      13 BŘEZOVSKÝ Miloslav 05:33:11  
9 BIKE SPORT SERVIS 15:54:09 152 ZEMAN Miroslav 04:50:58
      138 ŠVEHLA Miloslav 05:11:04  
      103 PAVELEK Aleš 05:52:07  
10 SKIBIKE klub Opava A 16:13:12 157 HRUBAN Ladoslav 05:17:49
      158 PODOLA Pavel 05:21:33  
      67 KOZEL Tomáš 05:33:50  
11 VOSTAV 16:18:26 31 GŘEŠ Petr 05:11:57
      120 SIVČÁK David 05:33:13  
      9 BÍLEK Petr 05:33:16  
12 JEDNOTNÉ DRUŽSTVO 16:35:30 118 SCHUSTER Martin 05:27:36
      36 HAVRLANT Jan 05:30:25  
      92 MENCL Miloslav 05:37:29  
13 SK PIRANHA BIKE 16:46:47 153 ZLÁMAL Tomáš 05:25:35
      147 VYSLOUŽIL Radek 05:29:57  
      48 HYNEK Josef 05:51:15  
14 ZOMBIE HARD TEAM I 17:15:37 128 ŠEVČÍK Pavel 05:14:42
      45 HUŠKA Jan 05:45:14  
      121 SKÁLA Karel 06:15:41  
15 HVĚZDNÁ PĚCHOTA 17:32:12 97 NÁDVORNÍK Zdeněk 05:12:09
      101 OPLUŠTIL Tomáš 06:06:35  
      61 KOLÁŘ Pavel 06:13:28  
16 ED6U 19:03:37 54 JANOVSKÝ Radim 06:03:15
      63 KONÍČEK Marek 06:03:16  
      117 SEGET Tomáš 06:57:06  
17 SURVIVE 19:43:08 22 DOSTÁL Vladimír 05:54:36
      130 ŠKROBÁNEK Pavel 06:29:17  
      96 MUSIL Marián 07:19:15  
  OPAVSKÉ OBRNY DNF 71 KUBÁNEK Daniel 05:02:12  
      34 HÁJKA Tomáš 05:13:24  
      144 VILČ Martin -  
  OŽUNGR TEAM DNF 162 FINSTERLE Stanislav 05:29:39  
      163 KUBEČKA Lukáš 06:03:49  
      27 FIGURA Michal -  
  SKI BIKE - BLUE RIDER DNF 167 LINDOVSKÝ Jan 06:33:12  
    166 BEHÚŇ Ján 06:34:14
      142 BĚRSKÝ Kamil -