Poř. Příjmení a jméno RN Kat V kat. Klub Čas Ztráta
1 109 FIŠNAR Jan 80 A 1 TC SPORT DESNÁ LOUČNÁ 04:22:47,4 0:00:00,0
2 136 NEUŽIL Radek 78 A 2 TRAMP BIKE TEAM 04:24:54,4 0:02:07,0
3 146 VESELÝ Tomáš 71 A 3 PETŘKOVICE 04:25:48,8 0:03:01,4
4 120 OCÁSEK Zbyněk 77 A 4 BIKE KLUB KRNOV 04:31:47,0 0:08:59,6
5 157 HEINRICH Lukáš 79 A 5 CYKLOTEAM H&F 04:35:22,1 0:12:34,7
6 7 PODZIMEK Tomáš 81 A 6 TC SPORT DESNÁ LOUČNÁ 04:39:34,5 0:16:47,1
8 101 FLÁM Tomáš 80 A 7 LUKOV 04:45:35,1 0:22:47,7
9 102 FILGAS Ondřej 81 A 8 SK JIŘÍ TEAM 04:47:51,1 0:25:03,7
10 2 FIŠNAR Jiří 76 A 9 TC SPORT DESNÁ LOUČNÁ 04:51:23,5 0:28:36,1
11 94 JÍLEK Martin 69 A 10 CK PELOTON 04:53:17,5 0:30:30,1
12 108 ŽÁK Ivo 80 A 11 CYKLOKLUB MORAVA 04:53:41,9 0:30:54,5
13 134 RUML Michal 77 A 12 TRAMP BIKE TEAM 04:53:42,8 0:30:55,4
15 103 ŠVEHLA Miloslav 67 A 13 BSS OPAVA 04:56:15,9 0:33:28,5
16 10 ZEMAN Miroslav 66 A 14 BSS OPAVA 05:01:07,4 0:38:20,0
17 23 PODHAJSKÝ Tomáš 74 A 15 WEINSTOCK,s.r.o. 05:02:41,9 0:39:54,5
20 49 ŠOUKAL Vít 79 A 16 SK DAMA SPORT ŠUMPERK 05:07:24,0 0:44:36,6
21 140 UHER Libor 71 A 17 HO FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK 05:08:23,9 0:45:36,5
23 18 HOLUŠA Ladislav 76 A 18 ZLAZNÍKY 05:08:35,4 0:45:48,0
24 107 KÖNIG Jiří 78 A 19 CYKLOKLUB MORAVA 05:09:25,7 0:46:38,3
25 100 UNZEITIG Martin 81 A 20 CYKLOKLUB MORAVA 05:09:25,9 0:46:38,5
28 31 MACEČEK Petr 66 A 21 OSTRAVA 05:12:14,7 0:49:27,3
30 11 ŠŤASTA Libor 66 A 22 SKI CLUB BRNO 05:14:28,5 0:51:41,1
31 91 JANHUBA Martin 79 A 23 CK MORAVA 05:16:49,3 0:54:01,9
32 19 ŠAFRÁNEK Stanislav 73 A 24 DOUBRAVICE N. S. 05:19:58,4 0:57:11,0
34 127 MARVAN Zdenko 74 A 25 VŘESINA 05:25:03,4 1:02:16,0
35 50 HEINZ Tomáš 83 A 26 HRADEC NAD M. 05:25:13,9 1:02:26,5
36 87 ŠUSTR Libor 76 A 27 CHUCHELNÁ 05:25:16,0 1:02:28,6
37 25 KUSEK Andrzej 70 A 28 GLIWICE - POLSKO 05:26:48,7 1:04:01,3
38 159 KUBALA Jiří 65 A 29 OSTRAVA - VÝŠKOVICE 05:26:53,9 1:04:06,5
39 64 FOJTÍK Rostislav 64 A 30 BIKE 2000 05:27:01,3 1:04:13,9
42 167 DUDEK Petr 80 A 31 DARKOVICE 05:31:19,0 1:08:31,6
43 106 STRATIL Martin 75 A 32 CYKLOKLUB MORAVA 05:32:44,7 1:09:57,3
44 59 HAAS Robert 74 A 33 BAGBIKE TEAM 05:33:31,0 1:10:43,6
45 168 MÍL Petr 70 A 34 HO FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK 05:34:10,0 1:11:22,6
46 58 SIVČÁK David 76 A 35 BAGBIKE TEAM 05:36:14,8 1:13:27,4
47 12 GLASER Martin 72 A 36 ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 05:37:45,6 1:14:58,2
48 92 KOLAŘÍK Pavel 67 A 37 JUMP SPORT FM 05:38:33,6 1:15:46,2
49 3 NOVÁK Ladislav 72 A 38 CYKLOSPORT HaF 05:39:10,6 1:16:23,2
50 115 MENCL Miloslav 65 A 39 SK OB HAVÍŘOV 05:39:23,8 1:16:36,4
51 71 BRODKA Jiří 73 A 40 HRADEC NAD M. 05:41:27,7 1:18:40,3
52 151 BÍLEK Petr 78 A 41 ČELADNÁ 05:42:02,6 1:19:15,2
53 97 DVORSKÝ Michal 68 A 42 SMSF SPLAVSKO 05:42:21,4 1:19:34,0
54 20 RYBNIKÁR Michal 78 A 43 BUDIŠOV NAD BUD. 05:42:30,4 1:19:43,0
55 74 KUBÁNEK Daniel 78 A 44 SKŘIPOV 89 05:43:16,5 1:20:29,1
56 138 GŘEŠ Petr 66 A 45 BUDIŠOVICE 05:43:29,1 1:20:41,7
57 133 WIERZGOŇ Tomáš 74 A 46 KARVINÁ 6 05:44:24,7 1:21:37,3
61 21 SCHÖNBAUM Michal 80 A 47 VESELÍ NAD MOR. 05:47:01,4 1:24:14,0
62 32 VILČ Martin 74 A 48 OPAVA 05:47:40,3 1:24:52,9
64 37 CHVOSTEK Pavel 65 A 49 STAŘÍČ 05:49:34,3 1:26:46,9
65 154 HARTMANN Roman 64 A 50 OSTRAVA 05:50:12,5 1:27:25,1
66 85 BÍLÍK Lukáš 76 A 51 VALAŠSKÉ MEZIŘÍČÍ 05:50:20,0 1:27:32,6
67 150 KOZEL Tomáš 74 A 52 DOLNÍ BENEŠOV 05:54:24,3 1:31:36,9
68 46 MICHAL Robert 68 A 53 OSTRAVA 05:55:11,2 1:32:23,8
69 79 KRÁLÍK David 76 A 54 CCS 05:56:30,6 1:33:43,2
70 153 HÜHNEL Jan 75 A 55 OLOMOUC 05:57:18,4 1:34:31,0
71 45 VESELÝ Lubor 68 A 56 KLIMKOVICE 06:00:17,5 1:37:30,1
72 44 HYÁNEK Aleš 70 A 57 BRNO 06:00:20,9 1:37:33,5
73 89 ŠUMBERA Jan 74 A 58 OSTRAVA-HRABOVÁ 06:02:02,5 1:39:15,1
75 93 HAINC Václav 76 A 59 ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN 06:03:25,4 1:40:38,0
77 86 BÍLÍK Petr 78 A 60 VALAŠSKÉ MEZIŘÍČÍ 06:06:06,0 1:43:18,6
78 84 BÍLÍK Martin 75 A 61 VALAŠSKÉ MEZIŘÍČÍ 06:06:09,3 1:43:21,9
80 114 SCHUSTER Martin 65 A 62 SK OB HAVÍŘOV 06:06:22,9 1:43:35,5
81 36 STANKE Lukáš 85 A 63 OTICE 06:08:06,5 1:45:19,1
82 119 HUŠKA Jan 67 A 64 ZOMBIE OPAVA 06:08:18,9 1:45:31,5
83 110 ROHAN Martin 64 A 65 WW KAJAK KLUB OSTRAVA 06:08:35,6 1:45:48,2
85 98 MIČULKA Petr 73 A 66 FRYČOVICE 06:10:50,3 1:48:02,9
86 55 LANČA Petr 72 A 67 BAŠKA 361 06:11:04,8 1:48:17,4
87 26 HÁJKA Tomáš 79 A 68 OPAVA 06:12:13,4 1:49:26,0
88 35 TOBÍK Tomáš 84 A 69 OTICE 06:13:17,6 1:50:30,2
89 99 BOSÁK Pavel 72 A 70 RYCHVALD 06:13:30,9 1:50:43,5
90 42 GERA Vladislav 69 A 71 OPAVA 06:13:35,1 1:50:47,7
91 56 GOLKA Roman 72 A 72 OPAVA 6 06:13:57,3 1:51:09,9
93 13 BENEŠ František 78 A 73 SVITAVY 06:14:17,9 1:51:30,5
94 131 HOLAS Martin 72 A 74 OSTRAVA - ZÁBŘEH 06:14:28,9 1:51:41,5
95 169 KOČARA Jiří 70 A 75 HO SSK VÍTKOVICE 06:14:38,9 1:51:51,5
96 48 DOSTÁL Vladimír 70 A 76 OPAVA 6 06:17:09,0 1:54:21,6
98 52 OPLUŠTIL Tomáš 72 A 77 p. VELKÝ TÝNEC 06:18:50,6 1:56:03,2
99 147 RANDA Patrik 73 A 78 FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK 06:23:20,5 2:00:33,1
100 148 MARALÍK Martin 78 A 79 FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK 06:23:20,5 2:00:33,1
102 88 OLEJÁK Ivo 77 A 80 CHUCHELNÁ 06:23:35,4 2:00:48,0
105 34 ROŽANSKI Roman 72 A 81 OPAVA 06:30:53,0 2:08:05,6
106 75 KOPECKÝ Michal 64 A 82 OPAVA 06:31:11,3 2:08:23,9
108 22 MAREK Tomáš 72 A 83 WEINSTOCK,s.r.o. 06:33:30,1 2:10:42,7
109 27 ŠPAČEK Martin 76 A 84 OPAVA 06:35:13,6 2:12:26,2
111 130 ROZTOČIL Kamil 67 A 85 KUNČICE POD OND. 06:38:39,1 2:15:51,7
112 139 HURNÍK Pavel 65 A 86 HO FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK 06:41:18,8 2:18:31,4
115 70 ŠKROBÁNEK Pavel 70 A 87 HRADEC NAD M. 06:43:05,9 2:20:18,5
117 144 VÁCLAVÍK Marek 73 A 88 OPAVA 6 06:44:05,7 2:21:18,3
119 155 KUBÍN Jiří 65 A 89 OPAVA 06:46:18,7 2:23:31,3
120 47 MIKOŠKA Martin 76 A 90 BRNO 06:47:02,4 2:24:15,0
122 160 SKUPLÍK Milan 69 A 91 HO SLEZAN OPAVA 06:49:04,1 2:26:16,7
125 82 MUSIL Marián 71 A 92 OPAVA 6 07:01:48,6 2:39:01,2
126 78 KUBNÝ Tomáš 72 A 93 OPAVA 07:01:57,3 2:39:09,9
127 77 RYCHLÝ Lubomír 64 A 94 OPAVA 07:03:03,2 2:40:15,8
128 158 BINAR Tomáš 76 A 95 OSTRAVA - PORUBA 07:05:35,9 2:42:48,5
129 90 DOUBRAVA Ondřej 78 A 96 CK MORAVA 07:07:53,9 2:45:06,5
130 28 ŠEJDA Pavel 73 A 97 OPAVA 07:07:57,5 2:45:10,1
131 166 BERGMAN Miroslav 68 A 98 OREL TEAM 07:12:16,6 2:49:29,2
132 165 ANDRLA Luboš 66 A 99 OREL TEAM 07:13:42,9 2:50:55,5
133 17 VOJNÍK Daniel 76 A 100 FedEx Bike-Team 07:17:25,7 2:54:38,3
135 105 PAVELEK Aleš 72 A 101 BSS OPAVA 07:22:12,0 2:59:24,6
136 164 ŠINDLER David 68 A 102 OREL TEAM 07:25:10,1 3:02:22,7
140 81 HERMANN Radek 74 A 103 OSTRAVA-TŘEBOVICE 08:05:35,0 3:42:47,6
141 95 KUBEŠA Martin 69 A 104 OSTRAVA 08:05:35,1 3:42:47,7
142 96 KUBEŠA Petr 74 A 105 OSTRAVA 08:05:35,2 3:42:47,8
143 141 RAIMR Jakub 70 A 106 OLOMOUC 08:37:15,5 4:14:28,1