Poř. TEAM Poř. Příjmení a jméno RN Čas jedn. Čas Ztráta
1 TC SPORT DESNÁ LOUČNÁ 1 109 FIŠNAR Jan 80 04:22:47 13:53:45 0:00:00
    5 7 PODZIMEK Tomáš 81 04:39:34  
    7 2 FIŠNAR Jiří 76 04:51:24  
2 TRAMP BIKE TEAM 2 136 NEUŽIL Radek 78 04:24:54 14:02:27 0:08:42
    6 135 MAZEL Petr 63 04:43:50  
    8 134 RUML Michal 77 04:53:43  
3 BIKE ONE 3 120 OCÁSEK Zbyněk 77 04:31:47 14:46:20 0:52:35
    4 157 HEINRICH Lukáš 79 04:35:22  
    18 3 NOVÁK Ladislav 72 05:39:11  
4 BIKE SPORT SERVIS OPAVA 10 103 ŠVEHLA Miloslav 67 04:56:16 16:00:58 2:07:13
    11 10 ZEMAN Miroslav 66 05:01:07  
    26 104 BARVÍK Lubomír 61 06:03:35  
5 BAGBIKE TEAM 13 60 SEVEROVÁ Jana 78 05:11:34 16:01:34 2:07:49
    15 57 ČESLÍK Pavel 53 05:13:45  
    17 58 SIVČÁK David 76 05:36:15  
6 GARFIELD 14 31 MACEČEK Petr 66 05:12:15 17:07:44 3:13:59
    24 46 MICHAL Robert 68 05:55:11  
    25 45 VESELÝ Lubor 68 06:00:18  
7 PEPALI 12 140 UHER Libor 71 05:08:24 17:23:53 3:30:08
    16 168 MÍL Petr 70 05:34:10  
    35 139 HURNÍK Pavel 65 06:41:19  
8 OPAVSKÉ OBRNY 19 74 KUBÁNEK Daniel 78 05:43:16 17:43:09 3:49:24
    21 32 VILČ Martin 74 05:47:40  
    29 26 HÁJKA Tomáš 79 06:12:13  
9 PAMPALINY 23 85 BÍLÍK Lukáš 76 05:50:20 18:02:35 4:08:50
    27 86 BÍLÍK Petr 78 06:06:06  
    28 84 BÍLÍK Martin 75 06:06:09  
10 ZOMBIE 1 9 9 ŠEVČÍK Pavel 61 04:55:12 18:41:09 4:47:24
    38 117 JAROŠ Zdeněk 56 06:52:58  
    39 118 SKÁLA Karel 61 06:52:59  
11 S.B.R. TEAM 22 128 BĚDROŇ Jiří 58 05:49:05 19:09:23 5:15:38
    34 130 ROZTOČIL Kamil 67 06:38:39  
    36 129 SMĚJA Martin 61 06:41:39  
12 TOPAZ 20 54 NÁDVORNÍK Zdeněk 62 05:44:32 19:35:57 5:42:12
    31 52 OPLUŠTIL Tomáš 72 06:18:51  
    45 53 KOLÁŘ Pavel 59 07:32:34  
13 TRI-KO 30 48 DOSTÁL Vladimír 70 06:17:09 20:02:04 6:08:19
    37 70 ŠKROBÁNEK Pavel 70 06:43:06  
    40 82 MUSIL Marián 71 07:01:49  
14 KO TEAM 32 76 SLAVÍK Jiří 60 06:29:43 20:03:57 6:10:12
    33 75 KOPECKÝ Michal 64 06:31:11  
    41 77 RYCHLÝ Lubomír 64 07:03:03  
15 OREL TEAM 42 166 BERGMAN Miroslav 68 07:12:17 21:51:10 7:57:25
    43 165 ANDRLA Luboš 66 07:13:43  
    44 164 ŠINDLER David 68 07:25:10