Poř. Příjmení a jméno RN Kat. V kat. Klub Čas Ztráta
1 502 HAMAN Martin 84 Ak 1 HOKOR ROŽNOV 02:56:30,0 00:00:00,0
2 789 SEDLÁŘ Jakub 84 Ak 2 SUNDANCE TJ OPAVA 02:59:43,0 00:03:13,0
3 730 KONEČNÝ Petr 68 Ak 3 2K BIKE CLUB ODRY 03:09:44,4 00:13:14,4
4 687 NÁHLÍK Marek 64 Ak 4 ZOMBIE OPAVA 03:10:15,3 00:13:45,3
5 716 PILČÍK Adam 84 Ak 5 SUNDANCE TJ OPAVA 03:11:27,0 00:14:57,0
6 508 DOKULIL Jakub 85 Ak 6 ACS DRAK VRBNO 03:12:04,9 00:15:34,9
7 501 HUDEČEK Petr 82 Ak 7 YOGI RACING OSTRAVA 03:13:25,5 00:16:55,5
8 505 HOLIŠ Martin 74 Ak 8 HOKOR ROŽNOV 03:13:26,2 00:16:56,2
9 504 SLANINA Tomáš 78 Ak 9 SK JIŘÍ TEAM 03:13:53,9 00:17:23,9
10 624 KREJČÍ Ladislav 74 Ak 10 SK SALITH-SUMTEX 03:15:07,0 00:18:37,0
11 604 ŽILAVÝ Květoslav 71 Ak 11 OSTRAVA 03:17:03,8 00:20:33,8
12 720 MATÝSEK Jiří 83 Ak 12 YOGI RACING OSTRAVA 03:20:03,3 00:23:33,3
13 593 LAJCHA Marian 76 Ak 13 NOVÝ JIČÍN 03:22:23,7 00:25:53,7
14 61 ŠITAVANC Jiří 59 Bk 1 VYSOTsport 03:25:18,0 00:28:48,0
15 65 MILIAN Milan 75 Ak 14 VALAŠŠTÍ BAJKEŘI 03:26:26,1 00:29:56,1
16 503 ŘÍHA Jakub 83 Ak 15 HOKOR ROŽNOV 03:28:54,5 00:32:24,5
17 538 BŘEZOVSKÝ Miroslav 73 Ak 16 NOVÝ JIČÍN 03:32:35,0 00:36:05,0
18 510 BAREŠOVÁ Jana 82 Ck 1 SK SALITH-SUMTEX 03:32:57,8 00:36:27,8
19 571 PROKEŠ Richard 77 Ak 17 RAFAMAZ 03:33:08,5 00:36:38,5
20 692 STRATIL Lukáš 87 Ak 18 CK MORAVA 03:34:05,7 00:37:35,7
21 670 PARGAČ Dušan 74 Ak 19 CYKLOART BIKE CLUB 03:34:19,9 00:37:49,9
22 666 VODIČKA Libor 75 Ak 20 CYKLOART BIKE CLUB 03:34:55,5 00:38:25,5
23 507 SCHINDLER Zbyněk 62 Bk 2 SPORT CLUB OPAVA 03:35:07,3 00:38:37,3
24 799 NEZVAL Tomáš 77 Ak 21 DRAPS' TEAM 03:36:10,5 00:39:40,5
25 506 RAUS Pavel 60 Bk 3 BALŠOJ TĚATR 03:36:19,0 00:39:49,0
26 122 BENEŠ Ivan 74 Ak 22 VYSOTsport 03:37:04,3 00:40:34,3
27 63 BRANDA Jiří 72 Ak 23 VYSOTsport 03:38:17,4 00:41:47,4
28 62 ŠKRÁČEK Karel 57 Bk 4 VYSOTsport 03:38:18,6 00:41:48,6
29 509 URBAN Jiří 67 Ak 24 LETOHRAD 03:38:46,9 00:42:16,9
30 683 LUZAR Daniel 74 Ak 25 UFO BIKE 03:38:51,8 00:42:21,8
31 574 GALUŠKA Tomáš 70 Ak 26 OSTRAVA - PORUBA 03:38:55,3 00:42:25,3
32 654 TŘÍSKA Ondřej 85 Ak 27   03:39:27,2 00:42:57,2
33 791 KRAVAL Tomáš 77 Ak 28 OPAVA 03:42:13,2 00:45:43,2
34 679 HRUŠKA Martin 70 Ak 29 UFO BIKE 03:43:20,0 00:46:50,0
35 673 GRULICH Vladimír 65 Ak 30 OPAVA 6 03:44:00,2 00:47:30,2
36 775 BLAHUT Jan 68 Ak 31 MEDIC-ASSIST MTB TEAM 03:44:25,4 00:47:55,4
37 636 ZLÁMAL Tomáš 79 Ak 32 SK PIRANHA BIKE ŠUMPERK 03:45:11,1 00:48:41,1
38 554 OTEVŘEL Vít 88 Ak 33 BESKYD BIKE CLUB 03:45:14,0 00:48:44,0
39 631 MIKLUŠ Michal 83 Ak 34 SUDICE 03:45:25,6 00:48:55,6
40 601 KNÁPEK Martin 74 Ak 35 NOVÝ JIČÍN - ŽIVOTICE 03:45:26,4 00:48:56,4
41 772 RYCEK Miroslav 66 Ak 36 BIKE 2000 03:47:37,5 00:51:07,5
42 548 ČEGAN Radim 86 Ak 37 OPAVA 9 03:48:15,2 00:51:45,2
43 595 ŠPAK Michal 85 Ak 38 DOLOPLAZY 03:48:22,7 00:51:52,7
44 525 BERKOVÁ Renata 75 Ck 2 BIKE ONE 03:48:34,5 00:52:04,5
45 722 THOMITZEK Filip 83 Ak 39 KOBEŘICE 03:49:03,1 00:52:33,1
46 618 KRÁTKÝ Roman 83 Ak 40 CYKLO VEGO OLOMOUC 03:49:23,3 00:52:53,3
47 585 PASTRŇÁK Pavel 82 Ak 41 OSTRAVA 03:49:54,5 00:53:24,5
48 80 DIVÍN Tomáš 76 Ak 42 LK - GUMÁRNY ZUBŘÍ 03:49:55,3 00:53:25,3
49 758 LESÁK Karel 74 Ak 43   03:50:28,2 00:53:58,2
50 663 FIKÁČEK Ivo 56 Bk 5 OSTRAVA 03:52:41,4 00:56:11,4
51 667 LIPOVÝ Vladimír 68 Ak 44 CYKLOART BIKE CLUB 03:52:49,8 00:56:19,8
52 581 NOVÁKOVÁ Lucie 84 Ck 3 SK JIŘÍ TEAM 03:54:10,7 00:57:40,7
53 706 SÝKORA Břetislav 58 Bk 6 LYŽ. KLUB M.L. 03:54:15,0 00:57:45,0
54 685 RATAJ Petr 66 Ak 45 ZOMBIE OPAVA 03:54:24,9 00:57:54,9
55 616 PERINGER Vladimír 80 Ak 46 KASCHE TEAM 03:56:01,9 00:59:31,9
56 635 SMRČKA Radek 79 Ak 47 SK PIRANHA BIKE ŠUMPERK 03:56:21,0 00:59:51,0
57 778 BENŠ Jan 75 Ak 48 MEDIC-ASSIST MTB TEAM 03:56:23,4 00:59:53,4
58 580 MARÁČKOVÁ Pavlína 81 Ck 4 SK JIŘÍ TEAM 03:57:36,1 01:01:06,1
59 774 KUŘITKA Miloš 73 Ak 49 MEDIC-ASSIST MTB TEAM 03:57:40,3 01:01:10,3
60 596 VÍCHA David 78 Ak 50 ZAMO 03:57:57,9 01:01:27,9
61 737 HERMAN Vladislav 85 Ak 51 ACS DRAK VRBNO 03:57:59,0 01:01:29,0
62 591 KAŠPARŮ Jan 80 Ak 52 OLOMOUC 03:58:45,7 01:02:15,7
63 522 HAVLÍČEK Karel 59 Bk 7 CSS OLOMOUC 03:59:22,7 01:02:52,7
64 594 DORDOVÁ Andrea 77 Ck 5 BAGBIKE TEAM 04:00:31,7 01:04:01,7
65 579 KRZYSTEK Lubomír 67 Ak 53 ORLOVÁ 04:00:37,6 01:04:07,6
66 732 KUTĚJ Vladislav 61 Bk 8 2K BIKE CLUB ODRY 04:00:53,2 01:04:23,2
67 796 KAPLER Radim 77 Ak 54 SUNDANCE TJ OPAVA 04:01:01,6 01:04:31,6
68 762 POSPÍŠIL Zdeněk 79 Ak 55 OSTRAVA 04:01:19,1 01:04:49,1
69 674 MIKL Tomáš 83 Ak 56 LUKOV 04:01:37,0 01:05:07,0
70 750 KARMELITA Tomáš 78 Ak 57 LOKO KRNOV 04:01:44,5 01:05:14,5
71 729 BAČÍK Petr 84 Ak 58 2K BIKE CLUB ODRY 04:01:45,6 01:05:15,6
72 612 CHMELÍKOVÁ Michaela 75 Ck 6 PLZEŇ 04:02:01,3 01:05:31,3
73 544 LAMICH Bořivoj 74 Ak 59 OPAVA 04:02:25,9 01:05:55,9
74 731 ZEMÁNEK Lubomír 54 Bk 9 2K BIKE CLUB ODRY 04:02:41,3 01:06:11,3
75 542 BYRTUS Ivo 75 Ak 60 ALBRECHTICE 04:02:42,4 01:06:12,4
76 779 ZAPLETAL Jiří 64 Ak 61   04:02:59,4 01:06:29,4
77 738 IŠTVÁN Toňa 64 Ak 62 YOGI RACING OSTRAVA 04:03:05,7 01:06:35,7
78 672 HOLČAPEK Michal 71 Ak 63 PARDUBICE 04:03:25,5 01:06:55,5
79 586 BOLLO Roman 81 Ak 64 CORRIGO 04:03:39,6 01:07:09,6
80 723 PECHER Pavel 81 Ak 65 UNIČOV 04:03:45,4 01:07:15,4
81 552 DOSTÁL Luděk 71 Ak 66 2 K BIKE ODRY 04:03:46,9 01:07:16,9
82 724 PECHER Jaroslav 55 Bk 10 UNIČOV 04:03:49,4 01:07:19,4
83 629 SZCZEPAN'SKI Marek 70 Ak 67 HRADEC NAD M. 04:03:50,2 01:07:20,2
84 584 KOŠEC Martin 68 Ak 68 OPAVA 6 04:05:17,8 01:08:47,8
85 634 HYNEK Josef 79 Ak 69 SK PIRANHA BIKE ŠUMPERK 04:05:31,5 01:09:01,5
86 600 RIEDEL Jaroslav 74 Ak 70 NOVÝ JIČÍN 04:06:05,3 01:09:35,3
87 767 DAVID Tomáš 79 Ak 71   04:07:23,8 01:10:53,8
88 686 MARETA Tomáš 79 Ak 72 ZOMBIE OPAVA 04:07:27,6 01:10:57,6
89 658 BURGET Miloslav 61 Bk 11 OPATOVICE 04:07:36,9 01:11:06,9
90 519 BLAŽEK Martin 78 Ak 73 OSTRAVA - PORUBA 04:07:49,0 01:11:19,0
91 680 KOLÁŘ David 70 Ak 74 UFO BIKE 04:07:53,5 01:11:23,5
92 587 ŠIMETKA Ondřej 70 Ak 75 OPAVA 04:08:00,2 01:11:30,2
93 764 GORBA Tomáš 67 Ak 76 PROSTĚJOV 04:08:43,8 01:12:13,8
94 556 KYSELOVSKÝ Ondřej 88 Ak 77 BESKYD BIKE CLUB 04:09:42,5 01:13:12,5
95 649 BACHO Jiří 74 Ak 78 SMSF SPLAVSKO 04:10:18,1 01:13:48,1
96 760 JANKŮJ Josef 55 Bk 12 RK CYKLOS VAL. MEZIŘÍČÍ 04:10:30,4 01:14:00,4
97 615 PLŠEK Jiří 81 Ak 79 KASCHE TEAM 04:10:33,5 01:14:03,5
98 523 ŠUBERT Aleš 60 Bk 13 OPAVA 9 04:11:27,1 01:14:57,1
99 112 BOHÁČ Jan 59 Bk 14 VYSOTsport 04:11:44,0 01:15:14,0
100 681 PALYZA Petr 72 Ak 80 UFO BIKE 04:11:49,3 01:15:19,3
101 697 MORAVEC Zbyněk 64 Ak 81   04:12:27,6 01:15:57,6
102 642 ZDRAŽIL JindřIch 53 Bk 15 NOVÝ JIČÍN 04:13:03,4 01:16:33,4
103 702 KOLARČÍK Marek 74 Ak 82 HO F-MÍSTEK 04:13:05,8 01:16:35,8
104 665 JURÁK Daniel 68 Ak 83 CYKLOART BIKE CLUB 04:13:15,9 01:16:45,9
105 512 VYLEŽICH Jiří 78 Ak 84 VELOUNI 04:13:32,7 01:17:02,7
106 734 RIEDEL Radek 77 Ak 85 NOVÝ JIČÍN 04:13:41,1 01:17:11,1
107 590 HALA Miroslav 78 Ak 86 OLOMOUC 04:15:21,2 01:18:51,2
108 726 KOSNIOVSKÝ Roman 69 Ak 87 VÁCLAVOVICE 04:15:25,2 01:18:55,2
109 38 HENDRYCH Jiří 83 Ak 88 KARETA 04:15:57,4 01:19:27,4
110 568 MARALÍK Milan 64 Ak 89   04:15:59,4 01:19:29,4
111 625 KOSTURA Rostislav 74 Ak 90 NOVÝ JIČÍN 04:16:29,0 01:19:59,0
112 728 FELZMANN Petr 72 Ak 91 OSTRAVA 04:16:31,5 01:20:01,5
113 641 ŠEBESTA Pavel 66 Ak 92 OSTRAVA - PORUBA 04:16:55,8 01:20:25,8
114 657 HRUBÝ Zdeněk 54 Bk 16 TJ JANTAR 04:17:02,2 01:20:32,2
115 689 LÁVIČKA Jan 57 Bk 17 ZOMBIE OPAVA 04:17:05,2 01:20:35,2
116 776 SKLENÁŘ Martin 77 Ak 93 MEDIC-ASSIST MTB TEAM 04:18:10,4 01:21:40,4
117 644 FINSTERLE Stanislav 81 Ak 94 CYKLOSPORT HaF 04:18:26,3 01:21:56,3
118 736 VYSOCKÝ Radim 64 Ak 95 OPAVA 04:19:17,7 01:22:47,7
119 655 HARAZIM Lumír 72 Ak 96 MEDIC-ASSIST MTB OPAVA 04:19:19,0 01:22:49,0
120 771 HRUBEC Tomáš 63 Bk 18 OPAVA 6 04:19:29,6 01:22:59,6
121 558 ŠPAČEK Jan 77 Ak 97 OLOMOUC 04:19:37,8 01:23:07,8
122 690 LANGR Libor 56 Bk 19 ZOMBIE OPAVA 04:20:03,2 01:23:33,2
123 518 VALOVÁ Lenka 82 Ck 7 OSTRAVA 04:20:10,7 01:23:40,7
124 572 VYZOUREK Pavel 75 Ak 98 RADOSTICE 04:20:12,8 01:23:42,8
125 69 NOVOTNÝ Jiří 77 Ak 99 VYSOTsport 04:20:20,8 01:23:50,8
126 592 WURZEL Jakub 80 Ak 100 OLOMOUC 04:20:25,5 01:23:55,5
127 557 PEŽGA Jan 88 Ak 101 BESKYD BIKE CLUB 04:21:03,7 01:24:33,7
128 793 KEJHA Petr 59 Bk 20 CYKLOVETERÁN KLUB 04:21:38,7 01:25:08,7
129 577 SOUKUP Petr 68 Ak 102 ORLOVÁ 04:21:56,0 01:25:26,0
130 541 JUREČKOVÁ Leona 77 Ck 8 A-TEAM BRUNTÁL 04:21:59,0 01:25:29,0
131 520 PIERNÍK Michael 76 Ak 103 OPAVA 04:22:00,6 01:25:30,6
132 664 VEDRA Antonín 44 Bk 21 BRNO 04:22:10,5 01:25:40,5
133 530 ŠÍMÍČEK Břetislav 56 Bk 22 2K BIKE CLUB ODRY 04:22:45,5 01:26:15,5
134 662 DYMÁČEK Michal 64 Ak 104 OSTRAVA 04:22:46,9 01:26:16,9
135 573 REIBL Bořivoj 72 Ak 105 BRNO 04:22:57,4 01:26:27,4
136 785 HRUBOVSKÝ Martin 86 Ak 106 OPAVA 04:23:01,8 01:26:31,8
137 754 ŠIMEK Vítězslav 69 Ak 107 2K BIKE CLUB ODRY 04:23:04,5 01:26:34,5
138 691 STRATIL Pavel 59 Bk 23 CK MORAVA 04:23:05,1 01:26:35,1
139 668 VLČEK Hynek 71 Ak 108 CYKLOART BIKE CLUB 04:24:22,7 01:27:52,7
140 611 HLADKÝ Martin 64 Ak 109 OSTRAVA 3 04:24:29,3 01:27:59,3
141 543 ZALESKI Filip 79 Ak 110 ALBRECHTICE 04:24:32,0 01:28:02,0
142 617 HODÁK Jiří 80 Ak 111 KASCHE TEAM 04:24:53,8 01:28:23,8
143 643 MOSLER Zbyněk 68 Ak 112 CYKLOSPORT HaF 04:25:05,4 01:28:35,4
144 682 KOHOUT Radek 73 Ak 113 UFO BIKE 04:25:06,8 01:28:36,8
145 526 NĚMEC Jiří 54 Bk 24 2K BIKE CLUB Odry 04:25:45,3 01:29:15,3
146 562 ZATLOUKAL Oldřich 80 Ak 114 AUTO HÉGR 04:25:46,5 01:29:16,5
147 780 RYCHTÁŘ Radek 79 Ak 115 CYKLOSPORT H&F 04:26:44,9 01:30:14,9
148 656 PETRÁŠ Vlastimil 86 Ak 116 ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN 04:26:46,7 01:30:16,7
149 766 ZEMAN Radek 77 Ak 117 OPAVA 04:26:49,2 01:30:19,2
150 715 KOEHLEROVÁ Petra 71 Ck 9 MAX CURSOR 04:27:03,3 01:30:33,3
151 782 JANKŮ Stanislav 66 Ak 118 URBAN GRUP 04:27:05,8 01:30:35,8
152 700 TOMICA Bohdan 66 Ak 119 AXIBIKE 04:27:56,6 01:31:26,6
153 693 HANCKOVÁ Romana 88 Ck 10 CK MORAVA 04:28:00,1 01:31:30,1
154 744 ŚLIWIŃSKI Wojciech 71 Ak 120 GLIWICE, POLSKO 04:28:02,6 01:31:32,6
155 610 DUDA Tomáš 64 Ak 121 OSTRAVA-BĚL. LES 04:28:11,2 01:31:41,2
156 699 MELNÁR Ondřej 88 Ak 122 NOVÝ JIČÍN 04:28:11,9 01:31:41,9
157 540 KOVÁŘ Radim 73 Ak 123 DOLNÍ LUTYNĚ 04:29:12,7 01:32:42,7
158 621 MAZUR Martin 71 Ak 124 OLOMOUC 04:29:22,9 01:32:52,9
159 719 HANDL Petr 53 Bk 25 KRNOV 04:29:25,2 01:32:55,2
160 701 BRZOKOUPIL Martin 75 Ak 125 PRAHA 5 04:29:49,6 01:33:19,6
161 707 ŠOTOLA Karel 71 Ak 126 UFO BIKE 04:30:03,6 01:33:33,6
162 684 OLÁH Karel 63 Bk 26 OPAVA 6 04:30:04,4 01:33:34,4
163 792 NEDĚLA Ladislav 54 Bk 27 CYKLOVETERÁN KLUB 04:30:07,9 01:33:37,9
164 648 QUIS Josef 64 Ak 127 SMSF SPLAVSKO 04:30:11,6 01:33:41,6
165 560 REMEŠ Bronislav 69 Ak 128 HRANICE 04:30:33,0 01:34:03,0
166 550 ŠINDLER Tomáš 67 Ak 129 MALÉ HOŠTICE 04:30:33,9 01:34:03,9
167 688 KATI Jaroslav 62 Bk 28 ZOMBIE OPAVA 04:30:39,1 01:34:09,1
168 563 ZÁVODNÝ Karel 79 Ak 130 AUTO HÉGR 04:31:02,5 01:34:32,5
169 757 VAŠÁTKO Jaroslav 62 Bk 29   04:31:19,8 01:34:49,8
170 638 ČERNÝ Marek 69 Ak 131 OPAVA 5 04:31:40,9 01:35:10,9
171 756 HAMPL Slavoj 54 Bk 30   04:31:44,9 01:35:14,9
172 742 SKÁLA Šimon 87 Ak 132 OPAVA 04:32:23,1 01:35:53,1
173 521 HOLUŠA Petr 65 Ak 133 SK JAMNICE 04:32:52,0 01:36:22,0
174 759 SÁMEL Pavel 75 Ak 134   04:33:33,5 01:37:03,5
175 671 BOČEK Vítězslav 70 Ak 135 OTICE 04:33:49,8 01:37:19,8
176 741 MIKOCZI Tibor 75 Ak 136 DRACI 04:34:55,0 01:38:25,0
177 745 JAKUBOWSKI Stanisław 70 Ak 137 GLIWICE, POLSKO 04:35:53,0 01:39:23,0
178 41 NĚMEC Zdenek 56 Bk 31 KARETA 04:36:03,6 01:39:33,6
179 39 STOKLASA Radovan 71 Ak 138 KARETA 04:36:20,4 01:39:50,4
180 529 KOLEK Alexandr 63 Bk 32 2K BIKE CLUB ODRY 04:36:40,5 01:40:10,5
181 602 VIČAN Lubomír 65 Ak 139 VOSA BRUNTÁL 04:36:55,4 01:40:25,4
182 669 VANĚK Pavel 79 Ak 140 PELL'S MONGOOSE TEAM 04:36:57,6 01:40:27,6
183 549 REŽNAR Luděk 68 Ak 141 MALÉ HOŠTICE 04:37:19,8 01:40:49,8
184 746 PALYZOVÁ Martina 74 Ck 11 OPAVA 6 04:38:02,9 01:41:32,9
185 788 HALAS Slavomír 65 Ak 142 OLOMOUC 04:39:30,1 01:43:00,1
186 40 JAŘABÁČ Pavel 58 Bk 33 KARETA 04:39:35,8 01:43:05,8
187 783 KAŠPÁREK Roman 70 Ak 143 OPAVA 6 04:41:16,8 01:44:46,8
188 770 STAUFČÍK Radomír 61 Bk 34 OSTRAVA 04:43:24,6 01:46:54,6
189 588 SCHWARZ JindřIch 84 Ak 144 BESKYD BIKE CLUB 04:44:14,4 01:47:44,4
190 531 SCHWARZ JindřIch 65 Ak 145 BESKYD BIKE CLUB 04:44:27,2 01:47:57,2
191 725 JANÍK Petr 71 Ak 146 SPJ-PRAHA 04:44:56,7 01:48:26,7
192 717 KAVEC Ladislav 62 Bk 35 DUPLEX MTB 04:45:21,8 01:48:51,8
193 797 HEIDER PAvel 64 Ak 147 KRAVAŘE - KOUTY 04:45:26,5 01:48:56,5
194 553 MICHALEC Igor 73 Ak 148 OPAVA 04:45:50,4 01:49:20,4
195 606 POSPĚCHOVÁ Lenka 64 Ck 12 DUPLEX MTB 04:46:09,0 01:49:39,0
196 578 SOUKUP Pavel 70 Ak 149 ORLOVÁ 04:46:24,8 01:49:54,8
197 569 KOLECKÝ Michal 75 Ak 150   04:46:26,0 01:49:56,0
198 777 NOVOBILSKÝ Petr 73 Ak 151 MEDIC-ASSIST MTB TEAM 04:46:45,4 01:50:15,4
199 527 CHVÁTAL Zdeněk 85 Ak 152 BIKE KLUB MORKOVICE 04:47:11,4 01:50:41,4
200 545 SAS David 72 Ak 153 OPAVA 04:47:29,0 01:50:59,0
201 749 NOVÁK Petr 77 Ak 154 NOVÝ JIČÍN 04:47:36,2 01:51:06,2
202 539 GRACLÍK Petr 60 Bk 36 LIPNÍK NAD B. 04:48:13,1 01:51:43,1
203 637 STARECZEK Pavel 69 Ak 155 KRAVAŘE-KOUTY 04:48:37,6 01:52:07,6
204 639 BRYJA Vladislav 63 Bk 37 OPAVA 04:48:38,8 01:52:08,8
205 698 CÁHLIK Zdeněk 64 Ak 156   04:48:45,5 01:52:15,5
206 696 POLA Zdeněk 50 Bk 38   04:48:47,3 01:52:17,3
207 711 NUC Antonín 67 Ak 157 NOVÝ JIČÍN 04:48:52,8 01:52:22,8
208 714 BERNÁT Jiří 71 Ak 158 MAX CURSOR 04:49:12,7 01:52:42,7
209 559 KLECH Aleš 74 Ak 159 OPAVA 04:49:56,2 01:53:26,2
210 727 ZANÁŠKA Petr 67 Ak 160 OSTRAVA 04:50:01,9 01:53:31,9
211 583 KANIA Pavel 86 Ak 161 SKI KLUB OPAVA 04:50:02,0 01:53:32,0
212 743 STOBIECKI Tomasz 72 Ak 162 GLIWICE, POLSKO 04:50:03,2 01:53:33,2
213 570 ZÁVODNÝ Tomáš 76 Ak 163   04:50:16,3 01:53:46,3
214 794 MALCHAR Zdeněk 57 Bk 39 CYKLOVETERÁN KLUB 04:50:52,5 01:54:22,5
215 547 KAVAN Kamil 86 Ak 164 OPAVA 04:51:13,2 01:54:43,2
216 752 BURGET Petr 60 Bk 40 HAVÍŘOV 04:51:15,6 01:54:45,6
217 626 NĚMEC Miroslav 79 Ak 165 OPAVA 6 04:52:11,1 01:55:41,1
218 769 VYHNÁLEK Pavel 55 Bk 41 MEDIC-ASSIST MTB TEAM 04:52:16,1 01:55:46,1
219 535 SMUTNÝ Jan 69 Ak 166 OLOMOUC 04:52:19,9 01:55:49,9
220 576 ŠUSTEK Antonín 67 Ak 167 VÍTKOV 04:52:25,7 01:55:55,7
221 599 SCHWARZ Zdeněk 66 Ak 168 OPAVA 04:53:19,2 01:56:49,2
222 704 CHALUPA Pavel 70 Ak 169 OPAVA 5 04:53:20,0 01:56:50,0
223 798 LUZUMOVÁ Soňa 80 Ck 13   04:53:34,5 01:57:04,5
224 675 KLEIN Vladimír 67 Ak 170 OPAVA 5 04:55:18,5 01:58:48,5
225 619 KOCIÁN Jiří 69 Ak 171 KOBEŘICE 04:55:51,3 01:59:21,3
226 659 FILGAS Ivan 44 Bk 42 S.K. BOLAVÉ NOHY 04:56:05,5 01:59:35,5
227 551 MATOUŠ Petr 59 Bk 43 OLOMOUC 04:56:34,2 02:00:04,2
228 533 HUDEČEK Nikola 77 Ak 172 UFO BIKE OPAVA 04:56:38,7 02:00:08,7
229 790 NOVÁK Čestmír 52 Bk 44 SK JIŘÍ TEAM 04:56:40,0 02:00:10,0
230 676 HENDRYCH David 73 Ak 173 OPAVA 6 04:57:13,5 02:00:43,5
231 627 NOVÁK Radomír 61 Bk 45 BRNO 04:57:15,3 02:00:45,3
232 645 RAJNOŠEK Alan 64 Ak 174 SMSF SPLAVSKO 04:57:17,5 02:00:47,5
233 575 PODHRÁZKÝ Tomáš 81 Ak 175 OPAVA 6 04:57:25,5 02:00:55,5
234 768 ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Jana 86 Ck 14   04:57:43,2 02:01:13,2
235 620 HANEL Patrik 73 Ak 176 OPAVA 5 04:58:54,1 02:02:24,1
236 633 HODOVÁ Eva 76 Ck 15 BRNO 04:59:01,4 02:02:31,4
237 632 HODA Ivan 71 Ak 177 BRNO 04:59:01,5 02:02:31,5
238 546 HONKA Daniel 69 Ak 178 OPAVA 05:00:01,5 02:03:31,5
239 652 TYL Hynek 65 Ak 179   05:01:14,2 02:04:44,2
240 603 KONEČNÁ Veronika 86 Ck 16 ŽIMROVICE 05:01:16,4 02:04:46,4
241 661 JALŮVKOVÁ Vladimíra 77 Ck 17 OSTRAVA - ZÁBŘEH 05:01:58,3 02:05:28,3
242 597 JANOSCH Richard 62 Bk 46 OPAVA 05:02:04,9 02:05:34,9
243 555 FUNIOK Adam 88 Ak 180 BESKYD BIKE CLUB 05:02:32,1 02:06:02,1
244 628 ŘÍČNÝ František 55 Bk 47 OPAVA 05:03:14,0 02:06:44,0
245 646 ŽŮREK Jiří 76 Ak 181 SMSF SPLAVSKO 05:03:23,4 02:06:53,4
246 651 KONVIČNÝ Jaroslav 56 Bk 48 SMSF SPLAVSKO 05:03:23,5 02:06:53,5
247 640 KOPECKÝ Tomáš 66 Ak 182 OPAVA 05:04:10,1 02:07:40,1
248 733 NOVÁK Zdeněk 61 Bk 49 2K BIKE CLUB ODRY 05:04:30,6 02:08:00,6
249 647 KUPEC Marek 65 Ak 183 SMSF SPLAVSKO 05:04:36,7 02:08:06,7
250 795 ALKER Miroslav 47 Bk 50 HO VÍTKOVICE 05:04:40,6 02:08:10,6
251 786 PEČ Martin 71 Ak 184 CYKLOSPORT H&F 05:04:44,2 02:08:14,2
252 781 SVRČEK Jiří 66 Ak 185 SPJ-PRAHA 05:04:56,4 02:08:26,4
253 713 NAVRÁTIL Pavel 59 Bk 51 OSTRAVA 05:05:16,1 02:08:46,1
254 534 KRCHÁKOVÁ Alena 57 Ck 18 VSETÍN 05:05:58,3 02:09:28,3
255 755 MALIŠ Pavel 47 Bk 52 OPAVA 05:07:03,0 02:10:33,0
256 536 VOJÍŘ Jarolav 51 Bk 53 OSTRAVA 1 05:07:14,7 02:10:44,7
257 537 VOJÍŘ Aleš 76 Ak 186 OSTRAVA 1 05:07:15,8 02:10:45,8
258 751 CHLEBNÍČEK Jiří 60 Bk 54 CYKLOKLUB MORAVA 05:11:11,1 02:14:41,1
259 740 GALÁČ Marek 76 Ak 187 KRNOV 05:12:24,8 02:15:54,8
260 753 CANDRÁK Petr 73 Ak 188 HAVÍŘOV 05:13:22,6 02:16:52,6
261 582 KANIA Jaroslav 59 Bk 55 SKI KLUB OPAVA 05:13:27,5 02:16:57,5
262 677 LINDOVSKÝ Kamil 63 Bk 56 OPAVA 6 05:14:46,3 02:18:16,3
263 565 DOLEŽEL Tomáš 66 Ak 189 AUTO HÉGR 05:15:36,4 02:19:06,4
264 694 MALIŠ Vladimír 54 Bk 57 OPAVA 05:16:16,4 02:19:46,4
265 124 KRAUS Ladislav 76 Ak 190 OPAVA 6 05:19:07,5 02:22:37,5
266 709 VJAČKA Radim 74 Ak 191 MARKVARTOVICE 05:19:22,4 02:22:52,4
267 712 PUSTĚJOVSKÝ Vít 65 Ak 192 OSTRAVA 05:19:45,7 02:23:15,7
268 653 SLOVÁK Jan 63 Bk 58 OPAVA 05:19:47,0 02:23:17,0
269 773 LIVEČKA Vítězslav 57 Bk 59 OSTRAVA 05:20:28,1 02:23:58,1
270 524 ROZEHNAL Tomáš 74 Ak 193 SURVIVAL CLUB OPAVA 05:21:05,5 02:24:35,5
271 561 VLACH Antonín 79 Ak 194 OPAVA 05:22:09,0 02:25:39,0
272 126 VÍCHA Jan 53 Bk 60 OPAVA 05:22:39,3 02:26:09,3
273 567 ŽAMBOCH Roman 69 Ak 195 FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK 05:24:38,8 02:28:08,8
274 705 KUBÍK Dušan 71 Ak 196 PARDUBICE 05:25:08,3 02:28:38,3
275 589 ŘÍMSKÝ Aleš 73 Ak 197 HRADEC NAD M. 05:26:21,1 02:29:51,1
276 566 FOLTÝN Jiří 70 Ak 198 FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK 05:26:28,0 02:29:58,0
277 747 NOVÁK Martin 70 Ak 199 OPAVA 5 05:26:42,4 02:30:12,4
278 784 HRUBOVSKÝ Vladimír 64 Ak 200 OPAVA 05:27:43,8 02:31:13,8
279 718 DVOŘÁK Jaroslav 52 Bk 61 CHOMUTOV 05:27:53,2 02:31:23,2
280 607 POSPĚCH Luděk 63 Bk 62 DUPLEX MTB 05:38:14,1 02:41:44,1
281 623 LOUDA JindřIch 45 Bk 63 DŮCHODCI SUCHÉ LAZCE 05:43:12,9 02:46:42,9
282 660 KAPUSTKA Petr 60 Bk 64 OSTRAVA 05:49:42,3 02:53:12,3
283 735 GELNAR Petr 69 Ak 201 OSTRAVA 05:49:45,7 02:53:15,7
284 739 PLÁTENÍK Michal 77 Ak 202 KRNOV 05:54:17,7 02:57:47,7
285 650 HAUŽVIC Jan 44 Bk 65 SMSF SPLAVSKO 05:56:15,9 02:59:45,9
286 765 KLAPETEK Tomáš 53 Bk 66 OPAVA 05:56:53,5 03:00:23,5
287 609 JANTAČ Pavel 65 Ak 203 LETOHRAD 06:00:52,5 03:04:22,5
288 608 VYHNÁLEK Vít 75 Ak 204 BRNO 06:00:57,1 03:04:27,1
289 598 KRCHÁK Zdeněk 57 Bk 67 VSETÍN 06:09:02,4 03:12:32,4
290 564 DVOŘÁK Milan 69 Ak 205 AUTO HÉGR 06:10:26,5 03:13:56,5
291 125 KRAUS Ladislav 47 Bk 68 OPAVA 6 06:11:18,9 03:14:48,9
292 678 VALEČEK Kamil 70 Ak 206 UFO BIKE 06:15:41,5 03:19:11,5
293 532 SAJAŠ Michal 74 Ak 207 BRNO 06:22:50,0 03:26:20,0
294 517 JAROLÍM Tomáš 67 Ak 208 TOHAKU 06:48:34,7 03:52:04,7
295 516 JAROLÍMOVÁ Hana 74 Ck 19 TOHAKU 06:48:44,5 03:52:14,5
296 514 KOVÁCS Roman 74 Ak 209 TOHAKU 06:50:37,3 03:54:07,3
297 708 BÖHMOVÁ Hana 78 Ck 20 KRMELÍN 06:50:51,3 03:54:21,3
298 515 VOJTĚŠKOVÁ Lenka 79 Ck 21 TOHAKU 06:52:35,5 03:56:05,5