Poř. TEAM Poř. Příjmení a jméno RN Čas jedn. Čas Ztráta                  
1 FÜRDÖ SPÖRR TEAM 1 502 HAMAN Martin 84 02:56:30 09:38:50 0:00:00
    7 505 HOLIŠ Martin 74 03:13:26            
    12 503 ŘÍHA Jakub 83 03:28:54            
2 LYSA CUP & ZOMBIE 4 687 NÁHLÍK Marek 64 03:10:15 09:43:44 0:04:54
    6 501 HUDEČEK Petr 82 03:13:26            
    9 720 MATÝSEK Jiří 83 03:20:03            
3 NÁS NEDOGOŇA 2 789 SEDLÁŘ Jakub 84 02:59:43 10:12:12 0:33:22
    5 716 PILČÍK Adam 84 03:11:27            
    41 796 KAPLER Radim 77 04:01:02            
4 BIKE SERVIS PR 10 593 LAJCHA Marian 76 03:22:24 10:40:25 1:01:35
    13 538 BŘEZOVSKÝ Miroslav 73 03:32:35            
    27 601 KNÁPEK Martin 74 03:45:26            
5 VYSOT sport A 11 61 ŠITAVANC Jiří 59 03:25:18 10:41:54 1:03:04
    19 63 BRANDA Jiří 72 03:38:17            
    20 62 ŠKRÁČEK Karel 57 03:38:19            
6 BT TEAM 16 507 SCHINDLER Zbyněk 62 03:35:07 11:05:41 1:26:51
    17 506 RAUS Pavel 60 03:36:19            
    31 706 SÝKORA Břetislav 58 03:54:15            
7 2K BIKE CLUB ODRY I 3 730 KONEČNÝ Petr 68 03:09:44 11:13:18 1:34:28
    40 732 KUTĚJ Vladislav 61 04:00:53            
    42 731 ZEMÁNEK Lubomír 54 04:02:41            
8 UFO BAJCK TEAMOŠ A 22 683 LUZAR Daniel 74 03:38:52 11:30:06 1:51:16
    23 679 HRUŠKA Martin 70 03:43:20            
    48 680 KOLÁŘ David 70 04:07:54            
9 MEDIC-ASSIST OPAVA ELITE 24 775 BLAHUT Jan 68 03:44:25 11:38:28 1:59:38
    35 778 BENŠ Jan 75 03:56:23            
    37 774 KUŘITKA Miloš 73 03:57:40            
10 CYKLOART BIKE CLUB B TEAM 15 666 VODIČKA Libor 75 03:34:56 11:41:02 2:02:12
    29 667 LIPOVÝ Vladimír 68 03:52:50            
    53 665 JURÁK Daniel 68 04:13:16            
11 PIRANHA BIKE 25 636 ZLÁMAL Tomáš 79 03:45:11 11:47:04 2:08:14
    34 635 SMRČKA Radek 79 03:56:21            
    44 634 HYNEK Josef 79 04:05:32            
12 BIKE ONE - SK SALITH SUMT 14 510 BAREŠOVÁ Jana 82 03:32:58 11:48:35 2:09:45
    28 525 BERKOVÁ Renata 75 03:48:34            
    75 715 KOEHLEROVÁ Petra 71 04:27:03            
13 ZAMO ZOMBIE 32 685 RATAJ Petr 66 03:54:25 12:09:17 2:30:27
    46 767 DAVID Tomáš 79 04:07:24            
    47 686 MARETA Tomáš 79 04:07:28            
14 CYKLOART BIKE CLUB A TEAM 8 504 SLANINA Tomáš 78 03:13:54 12:15:15 2:36:25
    69 668 VLČEK Hynek 71 04:24:23            
    83 669 VANĚK Pavel 79 04:36:58            
15 KASCHE TEAM 33 616 PERINGER Vladimír 80 03:56:02 12:31:30 2:52:40
    51 615 PLŠEK Jiří 81 04:10:34            
    71 617 HODÁK Jiří 80 04:24:54            
16 VARADERO 38 591 KAŠPARŮ Jan 80 03:58:46 12:34:33 2:55:43
    55 590 HALA Miroslav 78 04:15:21            
    65 592 WURZEL Jakub 80 04:20:26            
17 SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA 30 581 NOVÁKOVÁ Lucie 84 03:54:11 12:37:56 2:59:06
    36 580 MARÁČKOVÁ Pavlína 81 03:57:36            
    89 606 POSPĚCHOVÁ Lenka 64 04:46:09            
18 BESKYD BIKE CLUB I 26 554 OTEVŘEL Vít 88 03:45:14 12:39:10 3:00:20
    50 556 KYSELOVSKÝ Ondřej 88 04:09:42            
    85 588 SCHWARZ JindřIch 84 04:44:14            
19 TONO VPU 43 738 IŠTVÁN Toňa 64 04:03:06 13:05:24 3:26:34
    58 641 ŠEBESTA Pavel 66 04:16:56            
    87 717 KAVEC Ladislav 62 04:45:22            
20 LOS RIEDLOS 45 600 RIEDEL Jaroslav 74 04:06:05 13:07:22 3:28:32
    54 734 RIEDEL Radek 77 04:13:41            
    93 749 NOVÁK Petr 77 04:47:36            
21 ZOMBIE 3 59 689 LÁVIČKA Jan 57 04:17:05 13:07:47 3:28:57
    63 690 LANGR Libor 56 04:20:03            
    79 688 KATI Jaroslav 62 04:30:39            
22 TIMUROVCI 39 579 KRZYSTEK Lubomír 67 04:00:38 13:08:59 3:30:09
    67 577 SOUKUP Petr 68 04:21:56            
    90 578 SOUKUP Pavel 70 04:46:25            
23 CYKLOSPORT HaF PIVRNEC 61 644 FINSTERLE Stanislav 81 04:18:26 13:10:16 3:31:26
    72 643 MOSLER Zbyněk 68 04:25:05            
    74 780 RYCHTÁŘ Radek 79 04:26:45            
24 CK HLADKÝ TEAM 68 662 DYMÁČEK Michal 64 04:22:47 13:15:27 3:36:37
    70 611 HLADKÝ Martin 64 04:24:29            
    77 610 DUDA Tomáš 64 04:28:11            
25 VYSOT sport B 18 122 BENEŠ Ivan 74 03:37:04 13:16:47 3:37:57
    64 69 NOVOTNÝ Jiří 77 04:20:21            
    112 709 VJAČKA Radim 74 05:19:22            
26 MEDIC-ASSIST MTB TEAM OPA 60 776 SKLENÁŘ Martin 77 04:18:10 13:24:14 3:45:24
    62 655 HARAZIM Lumír 72 04:19:19            
    92 777 NOVOBILSKÝ Petr 73 04:46:45            
27 KARETA 56 38 HENDRYCH Jiří 83 04:15:57 13:31:37 3:52:47
    82 41 NĚMEC Zdenek 56 04:36:04            
    84 40 JAŘABÁČ Pavel 58 04:39:36            
28 GYNSTARS 49 587 ŠIMETKA Ondřej 70 04:08:00 13:46:16 4:07:26
    88 553 MICHALEC Igor 73 04:45:50            
    99 576 ŠUSTEK Antonín 67 04:52:26            
29 PoMoC - 3Z 52 697 MORAVEC Zbyněk 64 04:12:28 13:50:01 4:11:11
    95 698 CÁHLIK Zdeněk 64 04:48:46            
    96 696 POLA Zdeněk 50 04:48:47            
30 HROŇÁCI 57 568 MARALÍK Milan 64 04:15:59 13:52:41 4:13:51
    91 569 KOLECKÝ Michal 75 04:46:26            
    98 570 ZÁVODNÝ Tomáš 76 04:50:16            
31 POLSKA 76 744 ŚLIWIŃSKI Wojciech 71 04:28:03 13:53:59 4:15:09
    81 745 JAKUBOWSKI Stanisław 70 04:35:53            
    97 743 STOBIECKI Tomasz 72 04:50:03            
32 BESKYD BIKE CLUB II 66 557 PEŽGA Jan 88 04:21:04 14:08:03 4:29:13
    86 531 SCHWARZ JindřIch 65 04:44:27            
    105 555 FUNIOK Adam 88 05:02:32            
33 SMSF Splavsko I 78 648 QUIS Josef 64 04:30:12 14:38:12 4:59:22
    106 646 ŽŮREK Jiří 76 05:03:23            
    109 647 KUPEC Marek 65 05:04:37            
34 VOTOMTOJEL 94 639 BRYJA Vladislav 63 04:48:39 14:48:07 5:09:17
    101 675 KLEIN Vladimír 67 04:55:18            
    108 640 KOPECKÝ Tomáš 66 05:04:10            
35 AUTO HÉGR 73 562 ZATLOUKAL Oldřich 80 04:25:46 15:07:14 5:28:24
    80 563 ZÁVODNÝ Karel 79 04:31:02            
    118 564 DVOŘÁK Milan 69 06:10:26            
36 CAMPAGNOLA 103 676 HENDRYCH David 73 04:57:14 15:39:44 6:00:54
    110 677 LINDOVSKÝ Kamil 63 05:14:46            
    114 784 HRUBOVSKÝ Vladimír 64 05:27:44            
37 BROTHERS 21 509 URBAN Jiří 67 03:38:47 15:40:36 6:01:46
    116 609 JANTAČ Pavel 65 06:00:52            
    117 608 VYHNÁLEK Vít 75 06:00:57            
38 SMSF SPLAVSKO II 104 645 RAJNOŠEK Alan 64 04:57:18 15:56:58 6:18:08
    107 651 KONVIČNÝ Jaroslav 56 05:03:24            
    115 650 HAUŽVIC Jan 44 05:56:16            
39 UFO BAJCK TEAMOŠ B 100 798 LUZUMOVÁ Soňa 80 04:53:34 16:05:55 6:27:05
    102 533 HUDEČEK Nikola 77 04:56:39            
    120 678 VALEČEK Kamil 70 06:15:42          
40 KKV-BIKE OPAVA 111 124 KRAUS Ladislav 76 05:19:08 16:53:06 7:14:16
    113 126 VÍCHA Jan 53 05:22:39          
    119 125 KRAUS Ladislav 47 06:11:19