SILESIA bike marathon - 65 km | OPAVA 22.9.2001 | ||||||||||
poř. | příjmení a jméno | roč. | kat. | město | klub | čas | ztráta | ||||
CELKOVÉ VÝSLEDKY | |||||||||||
1 | ŠITAVANC Jiří | 59 | Bk | KOPŘIVNICE | ŠITASPORT | 3:29:55 | |||||
2 | SCHINDLER Zbyněk | 62 | Ak | OPAVA | CVK OPAVA | 3:43:26 | 0:13:31 | ||||
3 | DAVID Tomáš | 79 | Ak | ZAMO | 3:56:18 | 0:26:23 | |||||
4 | STEIN Martin | 83 | Ak | OPAVA | 4:01:34 | 0:31:39 | |||||
5 | SÝKORA Břetislav | 58 | Bk | MOKRÉ LAZCE | LK MOKRÉ LAZCE | 4:06:41 | 0:36:46 | ||||
6 | ŠKRÁČEK Karel | 57 | Bk | KUNÍN 105 | 4:07:20 | 0:37:25 | |||||
7 | VÍCHA David | 78 | Ak | ZAMO | 4:07:29 | 0:37:34 | |||||
8 | DOBRUŠ Vladimír | 67 | Ak | CVK OPAVA | 4:10:32 | 0:40:37 | |||||
9 | BERKOVÁ Renata | 75 | Ck | OPAVA | KEPÁK TEAM | 4:11:02 | 0:41:07 | ||||
10 | MIKLUŠ Michal | 83 | Ak | SUDICE | 4:13:43 | 0:43:48 | |||||
11 | LAMICH Bořivoj | 74 | Ak | OPAVA | 4:15:13 | 0:45:18 | |||||
12 | SAM Alison | 76 | Ak | OSTRAVA 1 | CYKLO BĚDAJANEK | 4:16:21 | 0:46:26 | ||||
13 | VAŠÍŘ Jaroslav | 73 | Ak | GOPTEN TEAM | 4:16:25 | 0:46:30 | |||||
14 | RATAJ Petr | 66 | Ak | OPAVA | 4:17:10 | 0:47:15 | |||||
15 | LUZAR Daniel | 74 | Ak | OTICE | 4:21:18 | 0:51:23 | |||||
16 | MARETA Tomáš | 79 | Ak | ZOMBIE | 4:21:38 | 0:51:43 | |||||
17 | KEJHA Petr | 56 | Bk | CVK OPAVA | 4:27:02 | 0:57:07 | |||||
18 | BICÁK Peter | 76 | Ak | KRNOV | 4:27:58 | 0:58:03 | |||||
19 | KNYBEL Martin | 81 | Ak | PETŘVALD | 4:29:10 | 0:59:15 | |||||
20 | FOLWARCZNY Roman | 59 | Bk | HORNÍ BLUDOVICE 463 | 4:32:56 | 1:03:01 | |||||
21 | JELEN Roman | 69 | Ak | HAVÍŘOV-BLUDOVICE | 4:32:57 | 1:03:02 | |||||
22 | HRUŠKA Martin | 70 | Ak | OPAVA | 4:35:16 | 1:05:21 | |||||
23 | PAVELEK Vít | 83 | Ak | OPAVA | 4:35:26 | 1:05:31 | |||||
24 | PLATOŠ Jiří | 73 | Ak | GOPTEN TEAM | 4:35:54 | 1:05:59 | |||||
25 | VEDRA Antonín | 44 | Bk | BRNO | 4:35:56 | 1:06:01 | |||||
26 | ŠKROBÁNEK Pavel | 70 | Ak | HRADEC N. M. | 4:36:58 | 1:07:03 | |||||
27 | KOLÁŘ David | 70 | Ak | OPAVA | 4:38:28 | 1:08:33 | |||||
28 | HOLUŠA Petr | 65 | Ak | ZLATNÍKY | 4:38:54 | 1:08:59 | |||||
29 | VRBA Tomáš | 72 | Ak | OLOMOUC | 4:39:09 | 1:09:14 | |||||
30 | ŠIMETKA Ondřej | 70 | Ak | OPAVA | 4:39:30 | 1:09:35 | |||||
31 | PROKEŠ Richard | 77 | Ak | OPAVA | 4:39:40 | 1:09:45 | |||||
32 | KOŽUŠNÍK Martin | 79 | Ak | OSTRAVA | 4:40:37 | 1:10:42 | |||||
33 | KOEHLEROVÁ Petra | 71 | Ck | OSTRAVA-TŘEBOVICE | MAX CURSOR | 4:40:45 | 1:10:50 | ||||
34 | KROUTILOVÁ Zuzana | 77 | Ck | OPAVA | 4:46:55 | 1:17:00 | |||||
35 | SKÁLA Karel | 61 | Bk | OPAVA | ZOMBIE | 4:46:58 | 1:17:03 | ||||
36 | GRACLÍK Petr | 60 | Bk | LIPNÍK NAD BEČVOU | 4:47:42 | 1:17:47 | |||||
37 | HRUBEC Tomáš | 63 | Ak | OPAVA | 4:49:43 | 1:19:48 | |||||
38 | SNOPEK Josef | 52 | Bk | OPAVA-JAKTAŘ | 4:50:00 | 1:20:05 | |||||
39 | MARALÍK Milan | 64 | Ak | FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK | 4:50:53 | 1:20:58 | |||||
40 | ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Zuzana | 83 | Ck | OPAVA | 4:51:23 | 1:21:28 | |||||
41 | MARÁČKOVÁ Pavlína | 81 | Ck | OSTRAVA-ZÁBŘEH | SK ŠAFRATA BOHUMÍ | 4:56:36 | 1:26:41 | ||||
42 | ZAJÍČEK Miroslav | 78 | Ak | PRAHA 8 - LIBEŇ | PAEGAS MTB TEAM | 4:57:01 | 1:27:06 | ||||
43 | KOVALČÍK Jozef | 73 | Ak | KRNOV | 4:58:17 | 1:28:22 | |||||
44 | MICHALEC Igor | 73 | Ak | OPAVA | 5:00:16 | 1:30:21 | |||||
45 | SMAŽÁK Radim | 66 | Ak | MORAVSKÝ BEROUN | MANIAC PEDALS | 5:05:02 | 1:35:07 | ||||
46 | DOLEŽEL Tomáš | 66 | Ak | OLOMOUC | 5:05:07 | 1:35:12 | |||||
47 | PECHÁČEK Luboš | 64 | Ak | OPAVA | 5:06:03 | 1:36:08 | |||||
48 | PELIKÁN Lumír | 60 | Bk | LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ | 5:08:41 | 1:38:46 | |||||
49 | KUBISKOVÁ Šárka | 77 | Ck | BRUNTÁL | ATIS BRUNTÁL | 5:09:06 | 1:39:11 | ||||
50 | CHALUPA Pavel | 70 | Ak | OPAVA | 5:09:19 | 1:39:24 | |||||
51 | SCHWARZ Zdeněk | 66 | Ak | OPAVA | 5:09:25 | 1:39:30 | |||||
52 | LANGR Libor | 56 | Bk | OPAVA | ZOMBIE | 5:09:55 | 1:40:00 | ||||
53 | ZEMAN Kamil | 69 | Ak | GOPTEN TEAM | 5:22:01 | 1:52:06 | |||||
54 | DURCHÁNEK Stanislav | 42 | Bk | HRADEC N. M. | 5:23:38 | 1:53:43 | |||||
55 | BĚDAJANEK Pavel | 74 | Ak | OSTRAVA-STARÁ BĚLÁ | CYKLO BĚDAJANEK | 5:25:44 | 1:55:49 | ||||
56 | ELBL Jiří | 54 | Bk | OPAVA | 5:29:33 | 1:59:38 | |||||
57 | MALIŠ Vladimír | 54 | Bk | OPAVA | 5:30:39 | 2:00:44 | |||||
58 | JELÍNEK Jiří | 55 | Bk | OPAVA | 5:33:17 | 2:03:22 | |||||
59 | TOMICA Bohdan | 66 | Ak | DOLNÍ TĚRLICKO | 5:33:55 | 2:04:00 | |||||
60 | MICHAILIDIS Petr | 61 | Bk | MORAVSKÝ BEROUN | MANIAC PEDALS | 5:35:04 | 2:05:09 | ||||
61 | SELNÍKOVÁ Jana | 61 | Ck | OPAVA | ESC SELNIK | 5:39:57 | 2:10:02 | ||||
62 | LEBEDA Robert | 76 | Ak | OPAVA | ZAMO IONTO IRC | 5:56:58 | 2:27:03 | ||||
63 | OVČAČÍK Jiří | 72 | Ak | MORAVSKÝ BEROUN | MANIAC PEDALS | 6:49:13 | 3:19:18 | ||||
64 | GROSSOVÁ Jana | 71 | Ck | HAVÍŘOV-ŠUMBARK | MANIAC PEDALS | 6:49:14 | 3:19:19 | ||||
65 | TYLEČKOVÁ Kateřina | 79 | Ck | MORAVSKÝ BEROUN | MANIAC PEDALS | 6:49:15 | 3:19:20 | ||||
66 | ČERNÝ Michal | 75 | Ak | BRATISLAVA | 6:49:17 | 3:19:22 | |||||
SZUMILO Jaroslav | 61 | Bk | OSTRAVA | nedok. | |||||||
POKORA Jiří | 80 | Ak | OPAVA | ZAMO | nedok. | ||||||
BERNARD Jiří | 71 | Ak | OSTRAVA-TŘEBOVICE | MAX CURSOR | nedok. | ||||||
KOCIÁN Jiří | 69 | Ak | KOBEŘICE | nedok. | |||||||
BĚDAJANEK Petr | 71 | Ak | OSTRAVA-ZÁBŘEH | CYKLO BĚDAJANEK | nedok. | ||||||
NĚMEC Jiří | 54 | Bk | HRANICE | BIKE SCHWINN | nedok. | ||||||
ŘÍČNÝ František | 55 | Bk | OPAVA | nejel | |||||||
ŽIŽKA Libor | 74 | Ak | OLOMOUC | nejel |